D | 2024-04-24 | 11:00 | (A) | Kataller Toyama | 0-0(6-5 pens) | 2R | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 06:00 | (H) | Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 08:00 | (A) | Iwaki | 2-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 06:00 | (A) | Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 05:00 | (A) | Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 05:00 | (H) | Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-20 | 05:00 | (A) | JEF United | 1-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 05:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 05:00 | (A) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 05:00 | (H) | Ehime FC | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 04:00 | (A) | Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | D1 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 05:05 | (A) | Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | POff | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 04:00 | (H) | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | POff | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 04:00 | (A) | Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 05:00 | (H) | Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | D41 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 05:00 | (H) | Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | D40 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 05:00 | (A) | Iwaki | 1-7 | D39 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 06:00 | (H) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 05:00 | (A) | Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 05:00 | (H) | Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 10:00 | (A) | Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 10:00 | (H) | Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | D35 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 10:00 | (H) | Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 10:00 | (A) | Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 10:00 | (H) | Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 10:00 | (H) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-08-06 | 10:00 | (A) | Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-07-29 | 10:00 | (H) | Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 10:00 | (A) | Tochigi | 1-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-07-16 | 10:00 | (H) | JEF United | 2-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-07-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Oita Trinita | 1-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-07-05 | 11:00 | (A) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-07-01 | 10:00 | (H) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-06-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-06-25 | 11:30 | (A) | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-06-18 | 10:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-06-11 | 11:00 | (A) | Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-06-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Gifu | 1-2(a.e.t.) | 2E | |||
L | 2023-06-03 | 06:00 | (A) | Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | D19 | |||
12 |