L | 2024-04-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Auxerre | 1-3 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-04-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Bordeaux | 2-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Amiens SC | 0-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Guingamp | 0-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Bastia | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Annecy | 0-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Laval | 1-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Pau FC | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (H) | US Concarneau | 2-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (A) | Troyes | 1-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Valenciennes | 2-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Rodez | 0-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Saint-Étienne | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Paris FC | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (H) | AC Ajaccio | 2-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Grenoble | 2-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Bordeaux | 0-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Caen | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Bastia | 0-5 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Pau FC | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Laval | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Valenciennes | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Amiens SC | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Auxerre | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Paris FC | 1-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 18:00 | (A) | US Concarneau | 4-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-04 | 17:45 | (A) | Saint-Étienne | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (H) | US Quevilly-Rouen | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-05-27 | 12:45 | (A) | FC Porto B | 3-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-05-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Farense | 0-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-05-13 | 14:00 | (A) | Feirense | 1-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-05-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Nacional | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-04-30 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel | 0-3 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-04-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Trofense | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Moreirense | 7-4 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 11:00 | (H) | B SAD | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 12:45 | (A) | CD Mafra | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-03-12 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Covilhã | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Vilafranquense | 0-2 | D23 | |||
12 |