G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | History > | |
24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 36-24 | History > | |
22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33-18 | History > | |
20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22-30 | History > | |
39 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 52-36 | History > | |
12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14-11 | History > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | History > | |
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17-21 | History > | |
22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 40-19 | History > | |
199 | 122 | 49 | 28 | 380-159 | History > | |
58 | 25 | 11 | 22 | 81-69 | History > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | History > | |
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28-16 | History > | |
429 | 223 | 102 | 104 | 716-407 |
W | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Portugal | 2-0 | FR | ||
D | 2024-03-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Malta | 2-2 | FR | ||
W | 2024-01-20 | 20:00 | (A) | United States of America | 0-1 | FR | ||
W | 2023-11-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Kazakhstan | 2-1 | Grp.H | ||
L | 2023-11-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Denmark | 2-1 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Northern Ireland | 0-1 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Finland | 3-0 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2023-09-10 | 19:45 | (A) | San Marino | 0-4 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2023-09-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Northern Ireland | 4-2 | Grp.H | ||
D | 2023-06-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Denmark | 1-1 | Grp.H | ||
L | 2023-06-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Finland | 2-0 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2023-03-26 | 17:00 | (H) | San Marino | 2-0 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2023-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Kazakhstan | 1-2 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2022-11-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Montenegro | 1-0 | FR | ||
W | 2022-11-17 | 16:30 | (A) | Romania | 1-2 | FR | ||
D | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Sweden | 1-1 | Grp.4 | ||
W | 2022-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Norway | 2-1 | Grp.4 | ||
D | 2022-06-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Serbia | 2-2 | Grp.4 | ||
D | 2022-06-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Norway | 0-0 | Grp.4 | ||
L | 2022-06-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Serbia | 4-1 | Grp.4 | ||
L | 2022-06-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Sweden | 0-2 | Grp.4 | ||
D | 2022-03-29 | 18:30 | (A) | Qatar | 0-0 | FR | ||
D | 2022-03-26 | 14:00 | (A) | Croatia | 1-1 | FR | ||
W | 2021-11-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Cyprus | 2-1 | Grp.H | ||
D | 2021-11-11 | 19:45 | (A) | Slovakia | 2-2 | Grp.H | ||
L | 2021-10-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Russian Federation | 1-2 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2021-10-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Malta | 0-4 | Grp.H | ||
L | 2021-09-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Croatia | 3-0 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2021-09-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Malta | 1-0 | Grp.H | ||
D | 2021-09-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Slovakia | 1-1 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2021-06-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Gibraltar | 6-0 | FR | ||
D | 2021-06-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Macedonia | 1-1 | FR | ||
L | 2021-03-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Cyprus | 1-0 | Grp.H | ||
L | 2021-03-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Russian Federation | 2-1 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2021-03-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Croatia | 1-0 | Grp.H | ||
D | 2020-11-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Greece | 0-0 | Grp.3 | ||
W | 2020-11-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Kosovo | 2-1 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2020-11-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Azerbaijan | 0-0 | FR | ||
W | 2020-10-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Moldova | 0-4 | Grp.3 | ||
W | 2020-10-11 | 19:45 | (A) | Kosovo | 0-1 | Grp.3 | ||
12 |