G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 23-20 | History > | |
25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 36-43 | History > | |
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12-15 | History > | |
38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 39-53 | History > | |
21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 31-33 | History > | |
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18-10 | History > | |
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25-17 | History > | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-11 | History > | |
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10-16 | History > | |
117 | 68 | 23 | 26 | 182-99 | History > | |
137 | 76 | 36 | 25 | 214-111 | History > | |
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7-3 | History > | |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12-4 | History > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | History > | |
25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 53-19 | History > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | History > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | History > | |
453 | 228 | 101 | 124 | 683-465 |
W | 2024-04-21 | 01:15 | (A) | Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 00:00 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-05 | 23:30 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 00:00 | (A) | Talleres | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 00:30 | (H) | Instituto | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-12 | 00:45 | (A) | Banfield | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 00:30 | (H) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 22:00 | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-22 | 00:10 | (H) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2-1 | 1/32 | |||
W | 2023-12-13 | 22:00 | (H) | Magallanes | 3-1 | F | |||
W | 2023-12-08 | 21:00 | (A) | Curicó Unido | 0-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Unión Española | 0-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Audax Italiano | 0-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 20:30 | (H) | Unión La Calera | 2-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 21:00 | (A) | Magallanes | 1-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Palestino | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 23:00 | (H) | Cobreloa | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 19:00 | (H) | Univ. Católica | 2-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-09-27 | 22:00 | (A) | Cobreloa | 2-2 | SF | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 21:30 | (H) | Cobresal | 6-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-09-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Copiapó | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-08-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Univ. Católica | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-08-16 | 23:00 | (A) | Univ. Católica | 0-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 20:00 | (A) | Coquimbo Unido | 2-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-08-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Everton | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-08-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Palestino | 1-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-07-29 | 22:30 | (H) | Huachipato | 3-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-07-18 | 23:00 | (A) | América Mineiro | 5-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-07-15 | 17:30 | (H) | O´Higgins | 2-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-07-11 | 23:00 | (H) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-07-05 | 00:00 | (H) | Unión La Calera | 6-1 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-06-29 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2023-06-07 | 01:00 | (A) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2023-05-23 | 23:00 | (A) | Monagas SC | 1-1 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2023-05-19 | 01:00 | (H) | Curicó Unido | 0-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 23:00 | (A) | Unión Española | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-05-10 | 01:30 | (H) | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-05-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2023-04-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Unión La Calera | 0-0 | D12 | |||
12 |