W | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Casa Pia AC | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-17 | 20:15 | (H) | Vitória SC | 3-1 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 2-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 20:30 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 20:15 | (A) | Vitória SC | 0-1 | SF | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 20:30 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 20:30 | (H) | FC Vizela | 4-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-12 | 20:00 | (A) | Arsenal | 1-0(4-2 pens) | L16 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 18:45 | (A) | Portimonense | 0-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 20:30 | (H) | Benfica | 5-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Santa Clara | 1-2 | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Arsenal | 1-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 20:30 | (H) | Est. Amadora | 2-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-12 | 20:15 | (A) | FC Arouca | 3-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 20:30 | (H) | Rio Ave | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Farense | 1-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 20:30 | (H) | Moreirense | 5-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 20:30 | (H) | SC Braga | 2-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-01-09 | 20:45 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 0-4 | L16 | |||
D | 2024-01-05 | 20:45 | (A) | Boavista | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-29 | 20:45 | (H) | GD Chaves | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 20:30 | (H) | Leixões | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-12-18 | 20:15 | (A) | Sporting | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5-3 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 20:30 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 3-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-12-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 0-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Barcelona | 2-1 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2023-11-24 | 20:45 | (H) | CDC Montalegre | 4-0 | 4E | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 20:30 | (A) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Royal Antwerp | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2023-11-03 | 20:15 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 20:30 | (A) | FC Vizela | 0-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Royal Antwerp | 1-4 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2023-10-20 | 20:45 | (A) | Vilar de Perdizes | 0-2 | 3E | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Portimonense | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 0-1 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2023-09-29 | 20:15 | (A) | Benfica | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 20:30 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | D6 | |||
12 |