G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21-12 | History > | |
16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24-21 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | History > | |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | History > | |
18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29-30 | History > | |
127 | 52 | 40 | 35 | 155-135 | History > | |
7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4-7 | History > | |
11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8-5 | History > | |
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15-12 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | History > | |
9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24-7 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | History > | |
13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 19-4 | History > | |
56 | 30 | 12 | 14 | 101-61 | History > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | History > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | History > | |
296 | 133 | 85 | 78 | 420-311 |
D | 2024-03-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | QF | |||
L | 2024-03-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Goiânia | 1-1(2-3 pens) | QF | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 22:30 | (H) | União Rondonópolis | 2-0 | 2S | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 21:00 | (A) | Goiânia | 0-0 | QF | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Goiatuba EC | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Iporá | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-14 | 22:30 | (H) | Goianésia | 3-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Jataiense | 4-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-07 | 22:30 | (A) | Morrinhos | 0-3 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Vila Nova | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | 22:30 | (A) | CRAC | 0-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Aparecidense | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-01-24 | 22:30 | (H) | Anápolis | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-01-18 | 22:30 | (H) | Goiânia | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Coritiba | 1-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Internacional | 1-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-11-02 | 23:00 | (A) | São Paulo | 1-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 00:00 | (H) | Bahia | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 20:00 | (A) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-10-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Flamengo | 0-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 01:00 | (A) | Cuiabá | 0-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 20:00 | (H) | América Mineiro | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-09-21 | 01:30 | (A) | Fluminense | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-09-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Santos | 0-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 05:00 | (A) | Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-03-29 | 11:00 | (H) | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-03-26 | 07:00 | (A) | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 05:00 | (A) | Júbilo Iwata | 2-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 05:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-03-08 | 10:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 05:00 | (A) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 04:00 | (A) | Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 05:00 | (H) | Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 05:00 | (A) | Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | D34 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 07:00 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-10-22 | 08:00 | (H) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 06:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | D30 | |||
12 |