G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | History > | |
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7-12 | History > | |
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31-21 | History > | |
10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13-9 | History > | |
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12-18 | History > | |
30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30-35 | History > | |
22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 35-26 | History > | |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-8 | History > | |
18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 41-15 | History > | |
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20-8 | History > | |
252 | 135 | 63 | 54 | 412-218 | History > | |
23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 29-26 | History > | |
210 | 100 | 64 | 46 | 322-196 | History > | |
45 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 95-36 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | History > | |
38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 70-27 | History > | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15-4 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
715 | 362 | 187 | 166 | 1150-671 |
D | 2024-04-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Lamia | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2024-04-21 | 18:30 | (A) | Olympiacos | 2-1 | ||||
L | 2024-04-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Club Brugge | 0-2 | QF | |||
L | 2024-04-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Club Brugge | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (A) | AEK | 2-2 | ||||
W | 2024-04-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Lamia | 3-1 | ||||
W | 2024-03-31 | 16:00 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 2-3 | ||||
W | 2024-03-14 | 17:45 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-1 | L16 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Aris | 0-1 | ||||
L | 2024-03-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 17:30 | (A) | Lamia | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Panserraikos | 0-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Panetolikos | 1-3 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 1-2(6-5 pens) | SF | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 18:30 | (H) | Olympiacos | 1-4 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-14 | 17:30 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | SF | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 18:00 | (H) | AEK | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 18:30 | (A) | Atromitos | 0-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Panserraikos | 5-0 | QF | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 18:30 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Volos NFC | 1-5 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Panserraikos | 0-4 | QF | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 18:30 | (H) | PAS Giannina | 4-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Volos NFC | 0-2 | L16 | |||
L | 2024-01-07 | 17:30 | (A) | Aris | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-01-03 | 18:00 | (H) | OFI | 4-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Kifisias | 0-6 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 1-4 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-14 | 17:45 | (H) | HJK | 4-2 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-12-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Volos NFC | 1-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-12-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Lamia | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-2 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (H) | Panserraikos | 5-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (H) | Panetolikos | 2-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-11-09 | 17:45 | (H) | Aberdeen | 2-2 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 17:30 | (A) | Olympiacos | 2-4 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-30 | 17:30 | (A) | AEK | 2-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Aberdeen | 2-3 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (H) | Atromitos | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 20:00 | (H) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
12 |