G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 63-34 | History > | |
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8-9 | History > | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-8 | History > | |
18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18-30 | History > | |
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21-18 | History > | |
34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 67-37 | History > | |
10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4-30 | History > | |
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23-12 | History > | |
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-9 | History > | |
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22-8 | History > | |
148 | 61 | 38 | 49 | 225-198 | History > | |
61 | 35 | 20 | 6 | 112-52 | History > | |
158 | 75 | 38 | 45 | 257-198 | History > | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | History > | |
530 | 244 | 132 | 154 | 840-645 |
L | 2023-03-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Randers | 0-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-03-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Odense BK | 2-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-03-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Midtjylland | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-03-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Viborg | 2-0 | QF | |||
L | 2023-02-26 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-02-17 | 18:00 | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 0-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-11-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 5-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-11-09 | 12:30 | (A) | Middelfart | 1-2 | L16 | |||
L | 2022-11-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Silkeborg | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-10-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Brondby IF | 3-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-10-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Viborg | 1-3 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Vanlose | 1-3(a.e.t.) | 3R | |||
W | 2022-10-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Lyngby BK | 0-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-10-10 | 18:00 | (A) | AC Horsens | 0-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-09-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Odense BK | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | AGF Aarhus | 3-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-11-18 | 19:45 | (A) | England | 4-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2020-11-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Denmark | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2020-11-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Hungary | 2-1 | POff | |||
L | 2020-10-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Belgium | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2020-10-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Denmark | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2020-10-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Romania | 2-1 | POff | |||
L | 2020-09-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Belgium | 5-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2020-09-05 | 17:00 | (H) | England | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2020-01-20 | 00:00 | El Salvador | 1-0 | FR | ||||
W | 2020-01-16 | (A) | Canada | 0-1 | FR | ||||
W | 2019-11-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Moldova | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2019-11-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Turkey | 0-0 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2019-10-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Andorra | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2019-10-11 | 19:45 | (H) | France | 0-1 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2019-09-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Albania | 4-2 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2019-09-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Moldova | 3-0 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2019-06-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Turkey | 2-1 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2019-06-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Albania | 1-0 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2019-03-25 | 19:45 | (A) | France | 4-0 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2019-03-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Andorra | 0-2 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2018-11-19 | 18:30 | (A) | Qatar | 2-2 | FR | |||
L | 2018-11-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Belgium | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2018-10-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Switzerland | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2018-10-11 | 20:00 | (A) | France | 2-2 | FR | |||
12 |