bet365

        Final

        Semi-finals

        1st Leg2nd Leg
        (3-4)2-2FG1-2FG
        (3-1)1-0FG2-1FG

        Sixth Round (Replays)

        Fifth Round (Replays)

        Second Round

         2015/11/20Sutton Common3-2Beckenham TownFG
         2015/11/21Newhaven FC1-2Camberley TownFG
          Knaphill FC3-0Tunbridge WellsFG
          Ashford United2-1Steyning TownFG
          Pagham FC0-3Thame UnitedFG
          Lordswood FC4-1Carterton FCFG
          Berkhamsted FC3-1AFC KempstonFG
          Eastbourne Town5-4Greenwich BoroughFG
          Basildon Utd7-1Sileby RangersFG
          Ipswich Wanderers1-0Cricklewood WanderersFG
          Gorleston3-4FC RomaniaFG
          Hertford Town3-2Barking FCFG
          Biggleswade Utd1-3Saffron Walden TownFG
          Hailsham Town1-4Ascot United FCFG
          Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.1-2Edgware TownFG
          Stanway Rovers2-1Mildenhall TownFG
          Kidlington7-0Deal TownFG
          Newport Isle of Wight3-1Abbey RangersFG
          Welton Rovers1-0Plymouth Parkway FCFG
          Bodmin Town3-1Melksham TownFG
          Bristol Manor Farm2-1Lymington TownFG
          Brimscombe & Thrupp3-2Torpoint AthleticFG
          Hengrove Athletic2-1Barnstaple TownFG
          Buckland Athletic2-1
        (a.p.)
        SholingFG
          Bradford Town6-3Cadbury HeathFG
          Colliers Wood2-0LoxwoodFG
          Sporting Bengal1-2
        (a.p.)
        Sleaford TownFG
          Hartley Wintney3-1Windsor FCFG
          Hallen AFC0-1MoneyfieldsFG
          Salisbury City4-0AFC St AustellFG
          Highworth Town2-1Odd DownFG
          Tadley Calleva4-0Haywards HeathFG
          Yaxley3-2London ColneyFG
          AFC Mansfield1-1Alsager TownFG
          Walsall Wood4-1Holbeach UnitedFG
          AFC Bridgnorth1-2AlvechurchFG
          Coventry Sphinx2-3BroctonFG
          Hemsworth MW1-5Sunderland RCAFG
          Handsworth Parramore FC3-2Hallam FCFG
          Runcorn Town3-0Garforth TownFG
          Colne FC3-5
        (a.p.)
        Newton AycliffeFG
          Seaham Red Star3-1Maltby MainFG
          Coleshill Town4-2DunkirkFG
          Whitley Bay1-2Dunston UTSFG
          Nuneaton Griff1-1Highgate UnitedFG
          St Andrews4-0Shirebrook TownFG
          Stotfold1-3AFC DunstableFG
          Hereford4-1HaughmondFG
          Quorn1-2AFC WulfruniansFG
          Bowers & Pitsea3-2Flackwell HeathFG
          Long Eaton Utd2-3PinxtonFG
          Heanor Town1-3Leicester NirvanaFG
          Cleethorpes Town2-0Racing Club WarwickFG
         2015/11/22Canterbury City3-2Erith & BelvedereFG
          Coventry United1-2Uttoxeter TownFG
         2015/11/23Atherton Collieries3-0ChaddertonFG
         2015/11/24Norwich United0-1Hullbridge SportsFG
          Consett AFC0-1South ShieldsFG
          Marske United6-2Runcorn LinnetsFG
         2015/11/25North Shields FC3-0Ashington AFCFG
          Guisborough Town1-2Team NorthumbriaFG
          Morpeth TownCANC1874 NorthwichFG
         2015/11/26Broxbourne Borough2-1Greenhouse SportsFG
         2015/12/02Tadcaster Albion4-1Worksop TownFG

        Second Round (Replays)

        First Round

         2015/10/30Bishop Auckland1-2South ShieldsFG
         2015/10/31Littlehampton1-2Tadley CallevaFG
          Deal Town4-2Oxford City NomadsFG
          Worthing0-1Sutton CommonFG
          Andover1-2Newhaven FCFG
          Knaphill FC5-4
        (a.p.)
        Cray Valley PMFG
          Corinthian FC2-3Pagham FCFG
          Haywards Heath1-0Alton TownFG
          Loxwood3-1Highmoor IbisFG
          AFC Croydon Athletic2-2Beckenham TownFG
          Hartley Wintney3-1Wokingham & EmmbrookFG
          Cove0-5Canterbury CityFG
          Harefield United0-3Greenhouse SportsFG
          Godmanchester Rovers1-1Mildenhall TownFG
          Hertford Town4-3Eynesbury RoversFG
          Raunds Town0-1Sleaford TownFG
          London Colney2-1Great YarmouthFG
          Ilford FC0-1AFC KempstonFG
          Sporting Bengal6-2Southall Town FCFG
          Kidlington2-2Ashford Town (Surrey)FG
          Cogenhoe United2-0Biggleswade UtdFG
          Edgware Town5-2Whitton UnitedFG
          Swaffham Town1-2Broxbourne BoroughFG
          Eastbourne Town3-2
        (a.p.)
        Farnham TownFG
          Lancing1-2Camberley TownFG
          Portishead Town1-3Newport Isle of WightFG
          Odd Down2-1CamelfordFG
          Team Solent2-3Cadbury HeathFG
          Whitchurch United2-2Welton RoversFG
          AFC Portchester1-2Abbey RangersFG
          Gillingham Town0-0
        (4-5)g.p.
        Hengrove AthleticFG
          Fairford Town0-1Brimscombe & ThruppFG
          Bishop Sutton AFC0-3Torpoint AthleticFG
          Sholing3-1Laverstock & FordFG
          New Milton Town FC0-5Buckland AthleticFG
          Calne Town2-6Salisbury CityFG
          Lymington Town2-0Wells CityFG
          Steyning Town1-0Horsham FCFG
          Windsor FC3-2Croydon FCFG
          Gravesham Borough0-1Hailsham TownFG
          Berkhamsted FC5-1Northampton SpencerFG
          Thame United4-3Bridon RopesFG
          Meridian1-4Lordswood FCFG
          Horndean FC1-3Barnstaple TownFG
          Witheridge F.C.0-1Hallen AFCFG
          Moneyfields1-0Corsham TownFG
          Bristol Manor Farm3-0Bridport FCFG
          Bedfont Sports1-4Carterton FCFG
          Gorleston5-3London TigersFG
          Selby Town1-2Hallam FCFG
          Chester-le-Street0-4Newton AycliffeFG
          Dronfield Town2-3
        (a.p.)
        Ashington AFCFG
          Durham City0-1Seaham Red StarFG
          Runcorn Town2-0Abbey HeyFG
          Hemsworth MW3-2West Auckland TownFG
          Loughborough Utd0-0Uttoxeter TownFG
          Highgate United3-1Radcliffe OlympicFG
          Garforth Town1-0Hebburn TownFG
          Northwich Villa1-1Whitley BayFG
          Athersley Recreation FC1-5Colne FCFG
          Congleton Town1-5Marske UnitedFG
          Guisborough Town8-0Armthorpe WelfareFG
          Handsworth Parramore FC5-4
        (a.p.)
        Shildon AFCFG
          West Didsbury & Chorlton4-5Morpeth TownFG
          Nuneaton Griff1-0Anstey NomadsFG
          Atherton Collieries2-0Newcastle BenfieldFG
          Stokesley Sports1-4
        (a.p.)
        Maltby MainFG
          Team Northumbria4-0Darlington RailwayFG
          Runcorn Linnets2-1Winsford UnitedFG
          Rochdale2-41874 NorthwichFG
          Silsden2-4Sunderland RCAFG
          Dunkirk2-1Bromsgrove Sporting FCFG
          Pinxton1-0Cradley TownFG
          Cricklewood Wanderers1-0Welwyn Garden CityFG
          Long Eaton Utd2-1Hinckley AFCFG
          Boldmere St. Michaels0-2Coventry UnitedFG
          Quorn1-0ClipstoneFG
          Diss Town2-3Basildon UtdFG
          Barking FC4-1Tring AthleticFG
          Brantham Athletic0-4Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.FG
          Sileby Rangers5-4Wembley FCFG
          Hadley FC2-3FC RomaniaFG
          Bowers & Pitsea3-2Hanworth VillaFG
          AFC Wulfrunians4-2Harrowby UnitedFG
          Racing Club Warwick3-2Ellesmere RangersFG
          Wisbech Town0-4AlvechurchFG
          Alsager Town2-2
        (4-3)g.p.
        Borrowash VictoriaFG
          Coventry Sphinx1-1Black Country FG
          Rocester0-2HerefordFG
          Blackstones2-3HaughmondFG
          Cleethorpes Town2-1WestfieldsFG
          Coleshill Town3-0HucknallFG
          Radford1-3AFC BridgnorthFG
          St Andrews3-3Blidworth WelfareFG
          Shirebrook Town2-0Sporting Khalsa FCFG
         2015/11/01AFC Dunstable2-0Clacton TownFG
         2015/11/03Stotfold5-0Newmarket TownFG
         2015/11/14Plymouth Parkway FC6-0Blackfield & LangleyFG
        162015/10/31Ipswich Wanderers2-1Takeley / Hoddesdon TownFG
        Collaborators (Results): pedrobulga

        Photos

        Dedit
        SUMMARY
        WINNER
        EDITION STATISTICS
        3.90
        49%
        9%
        42%
        Goals per game
        Home Wins
        Draws
        Away Wins
        Statistics complete!
        ODDS SIMULATOR
        Faça a sua aposta:
        £
        Italy
        IC
        21-01
        19:45
        Odd acumulada:
        Ganhar