bet365

League

This content is only available in browsers that accept cookies. Please check your settings or refresh here in order to check if the restriction remains
Standings
This content is only available in browsers that accept cookies. Please check your settings or refresh here in order to check if the restriction remains

Postponed / Suspended / Cancelled Matches

MatchdayDateTime
0D5Orense SC pst LDU Quito 2020-03-14 21:45
0D5Delfín SC pst El Nacional 2020-03-15 00:00
0D5Deportivo Cuenca pst Independiente del Valle 2020-03-15 19:15
0D5Universidad Catolica pst Emelec 2020-03-15 21:30
0D5Barcelona SC pst Olmedo 2020-03-16 00:00
0D5Aucas pst Guayaquil City 2020-03-17 01:15
0D6Emelec pst LDU Portoviejo 2020-03-22 21:00
0D6LDU Quito pst Mushuc Runa 2020-03-22 21:00
0D6Independiente del Valle pst Barcelona SC 2020-03-22 21:00
0D6Guayaquil City pst Universidad Catolica 2020-03-22 21:00
0D6Olmedo pst Aucas 2020-03-22 21:00
0D6El Nacional pst Técnico Univ. 2020-03-22 21:00
0D6Macará pst Delfín SC 2020-03-22 21:00
0D6Deportivo Cuenca pst Orense SC 2020-03-22 21:00
0D7Orense SC pst Macará 2020-04-05 20:00
0D7Delfín SC pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-04-05 20:00
0D7Universidad Catolica pst Olmedo 2020-04-05 20:00
0D7Barcelona SC pst El Nacional 2020-04-05 20:00
0D7LDU Portoviejo pst Independiente del Valle 2020-04-05 20:00
0D7Técnico Univ. pst Emelec 2020-04-05 20:00
0D7Mushuc Runa pst Guayaquil City 2020-04-05 20:00
0D7Aucas pst LDU Quito 2020-04-05 20:00
0D8Guayaquil City pst Delfín SC 2020-04-12 20:00
0D8Olmedo pst Mushuc Runa 2020-04-12 20:00
0D8Macará pst Técnico Univ. 2020-04-12 20:00
0D8Independiente del Valle pst Aucas 2020-04-12 20:00
0D8Orense SC pst LDU Portoviejo 2020-04-12 20:00
0D8Deportivo Cuenca pst Barcelona SC 2020-04-12 20:00
0D8Emelec pst LDU Quito 2020-04-12 20:00
0D8Universidad Catolica pst El Nacional 2020-04-12 20:00
0D9Aucas pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-04-19 20:00
0D9LDU Portoviejo pst Macará 2020-04-19 20:00
0D9Barcelona SC pst Orense SC 2020-04-19 20:00
0D9Técnico Univ. pst Independiente del Valle 2020-04-19 20:00
0D9Delfín SC pst Emelec 2020-04-19 20:00
0D9El Nacional pst Olmedo 2020-04-19 20:00
0D9LDU Quito pst Guayaquil City 2020-04-19 20:00
0D9Mushuc Runa pst Universidad Catolica 2020-04-19 20:00
0D10Macará pst Barcelona SC 2020-04-26 20:00
0D10Emelec pst Mushuc Runa 2020-04-26 20:00
0D10Universidad Catolica pst LDU Portoviejo 2020-04-26 20:00
0D10Independiente del Valle pst Delfín SC 2020-04-26 20:00
0D10Deportivo Cuenca pst Técnico Univ. 2020-04-26 20:00
0D10Guayaquil City pst El Nacional 2020-04-26 20:00
0D10Olmedo pst LDU Quito 2020-04-26 20:00
0D10Orense SC pst Aucas 2020-04-26 20:00
0D11Técnico Univ. pst Olmedo 2020-05-03 20:00
0D11Delfín SC pst Orense SC 2020-05-03 20:00
0D11Barcelona SC pst Emelec 2020-05-03 20:00
0D11Aucas pst Macará 2020-05-03 20:00
0D11Mushuc Runa pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-05-03 20:00
0D11LDU Portoviejo pst Guayaquil City 2020-05-03 20:00
0D11LDU Quito pst Universidad Catolica 2020-05-03 20:00
0D11El Nacional pst Independiente del Valle 2020-05-03 20:00
0D12Macará pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-05-10 20:00
0D12Orense SC pst Mushuc Runa 2020-05-10 20:00
0D12Universidad Catolica pst Técnico Univ. 2020-05-10 20:00
0D12Olmedo pst Delfín SC 2020-05-10 20:00
0D12Emelec pst Independiente del Valle 2020-05-10 20:00
0D12Aucas pst El Nacional 2020-05-10 20:00
0D12Guayaquil City pst Barcelona SC 2020-05-10 20:00
0D12LDU Portoviejo pst LDU Quito 2020-05-10 20:00
0D13Independiente del Valle pst Guayaquil City 2020-05-17 20:00
0D13El Nacional pst Emelec 2020-05-17 20:00
0D13Delfín SC pst Universidad Catolica 2020-05-17 20:00
0D13Mushuc Runa pst LDU Portoviejo 2020-05-17 20:00
0D13Técnico Univ. pst Orense SC 2020-05-17 20:00
0D13Deportivo Cuenca pst Olmedo 2020-05-17 20:00
0D13Barcelona SC pst Aucas 2020-05-17 20:00
0D13LDU Quito pst Macará 2020-05-17 20:00
0D14Emelec pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-05-24 20:00
0D14LDU Quito pst Delfín SC 2020-05-24 20:00
0D14Guayaquil City pst Técnico Univ. 2020-05-24 20:00
0D14Universidad Catolica pst Aucas 2020-05-24 20:00
0D14Macará pst El Nacional 2020-05-24 20:00
0D14Orense SC pst Independiente del Valle 2020-05-24 20:00
0D14LDU Portoviejo pst Olmedo 2020-05-24 20:00
0D14Mushuc Runa pst Barcelona SC 2020-05-24 20:00
0D15Delfín SC pst Mushuc Runa 2020-05-31 20:00
0D15Aucas pst LDU Portoviejo 2020-05-31 20:00
0D15Barcelona SC pst Universidad Catolica 2020-05-31 20:00
0D15Técnico Univ. pst LDU Quito 2020-05-31 20:00
0D15Olmedo pst Emelec 2020-05-31 20:00
0D15Deportivo Cuenca pst Guayaquil City 2020-05-31 20:00
0D15El Nacional pst Orense SC 2020-05-31 20:00
0D15Independiente del Valle pst Macará 2020-05-31 20:00
0D16Delfín SC pst Aucas 2020-08-02 20:00
0D16Universidad Catolica pst Macará 2020-08-02 20:00
0D16Técnico Univ. pst Barcelona SC 2020-08-02 20:00
0D16Mushuc Runa pst Independiente del Valle 2020-08-02 20:00
0D16LDU Portoviejo pst El Nacional 2020-08-02 20:00
0D16Emelec pst Orense SC 2020-08-02 20:00
0D16LDU Quito pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-08-02 20:00
0D16Olmedo pst Guayaquil City 2020-08-02 20:00
0D17Macará pst Olmedo 2020-08-09 20:00
0D17Deportivo Cuenca pst LDU Portoviejo 2020-08-09 20:00
0D17Independiente del Valle pst LDU Quito 2020-08-09 20:00
0D17El Nacional pst Mushuc Runa 2020-08-09 20:00
0D17Guayaquil City pst Emelec 2020-08-09 20:00
0D17Barcelona SC pst Delfín SC 2020-08-09 20:00
0D17Aucas pst Técnico Univ. 2020-08-09 20:00
0D17Orense SC pst Universidad Catolica 2020-08-09 20:00
0D18Olmedo pst Independiente del Valle 2020-08-16 20:00
0D18LDU Quito pst El Nacional 2020-08-16 20:00
0D18LDU Portoviejo pst Barcelona SC 2020-08-16 20:00
0D18Mushuc Runa pst Aucas 2020-08-16 20:00
0D18Universidad Catolica pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-08-16 20:00
0D18Técnico Univ. pst Delfín SC 2020-08-16 20:00
0D18Guayaquil City pst Orense SC 2020-08-16 20:00
0D18Emelec pst Macará 2020-08-16 20:00
0D19Delfín SC pst LDU Portoviejo 2020-08-23 20:00
0D19Macará pst Guayaquil City 2020-08-23 20:00
0D19Barcelona SC pst LDU Quito 2020-08-23 20:00
0D19Aucas pst Emelec 2020-08-23 20:00
0D19Deportivo Cuenca pst El Nacional 2020-08-23 20:00
0D19Universidad Catolica pst Independiente del Valle 2020-08-23 20:00
0D19Mushuc Runa pst Técnico Univ. 2020-08-23 20:00
0D19Orense SC pst Olmedo 2020-08-23 20:00
0D20Macará pst Mushuc Runa 2020-08-30 20:00
0D20Olmedo pst Barcelona SC 2020-08-30 20:00
0D20LDU Quito pst Orense SC 2020-08-30 20:00
0D20Guayaquil City pst Aucas 2020-08-30 20:00
0D20Emelec pst Universidad Catolica 2020-08-30 20:00
0D20LDU Portoviejo pst Técnico Univ. 2020-08-30 20:00
0D20Independiente del Valle pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-08-30 20:00
0D20El Nacional pst Delfín SC 2020-08-30 20:00
0D21Mushuc Runa pst LDU Quito 2020-09-13 20:00
0D21Universidad Catolica pst Guayaquil City 2020-09-13 20:00
0D21LDU Portoviejo pst Emelec 2020-09-13 20:00
0D21Técnico Univ. pst El Nacional 2020-09-13 20:00
0D21Orense SC pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-09-13 20:00
0D21Aucas pst Olmedo 2020-09-13 20:00
0D21Barcelona SC pst Independiente del Valle 2020-09-13 20:00
0D21Delfín SC pst Macará 2020-09-13 20:00
0D22Olmedo pst Universidad Catolica 2020-09-20 20:00
0D22Emelec pst Técnico Univ. 2020-09-20 20:00
0D22El Nacional pst Barcelona SC 2020-09-20 20:00
0D22LDU Quito pst Aucas 2020-09-20 20:00
0D22Deportivo Cuenca pst Delfín SC 2020-09-20 20:00
0D22Independiente del Valle pst LDU Portoviejo 2020-09-20 20:00
0D22Macará pst Orense SC 2020-09-20 20:00
0D22Guayaquil City pst Mushuc Runa 2020-09-20 20:00
0D23El Nacional pst Universidad Catolica 2020-09-27 20:00
0D23Delfín SC pst Guayaquil City 2020-09-27 20:00
0D23Aucas pst Independiente del Valle 2020-09-27 20:00
0D23LDU Quito pst Emelec 2020-09-27 20:00
0D23Técnico Univ. pst Macará 2020-09-27 20:00
0D23Mushuc Runa pst Olmedo 2020-09-27 20:00
0D23LDU Portoviejo pst Orense SC 2020-09-27 20:00
0D23Barcelona SC pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-09-27 20:00
0D24Olmedo pst El Nacional 2020-10-04 20:00
0D24Guayaquil City pst LDU Quito 2020-10-04 20:00
0D24Orense SC pst Barcelona SC 2020-10-04 20:00
0D24Deportivo Cuenca pst Aucas 2020-10-04 20:00
0D24Independiente del Valle pst Técnico Univ. 2020-10-04 20:00
0D24Emelec pst Delfín SC 2020-10-04 20:00
0D24Macará pst LDU Portoviejo 2020-10-04 20:00
0D24Universidad Catolica pst Mushuc Runa 2020-10-04 20:00
0D25LDU Portoviejo pst Universidad Catolica 2020-10-18 20:00
0D25Mushuc Runa pst Emelec 2020-10-18 20:00
0D25El Nacional pst Guayaquil City 2020-10-18 20:00
0D25Delfín SC pst Independiente del Valle 2020-10-18 20:00
0D25Barcelona SC pst Macará 2020-10-18 20:00
0D25LDU Quito pst Olmedo 2020-10-18 20:00
0D25Aucas pst Orense SC 2020-10-18 20:00
0D25Técnico Univ. pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-10-18 20:00
0D26Independiente del Valle pst El Nacional 2020-10-25 21:00
0D26Universidad Catolica pst LDU Quito 2020-10-25 21:00
0D26Macará pst Aucas 2020-10-25 21:00
0D26Emelec pst Barcelona SC 2020-10-25 21:00
0D26Olmedo pst Técnico Univ. 2020-10-25 21:00
0D26Deportivo Cuenca pst Mushuc Runa 2020-10-25 21:00
0D26Guayaquil City pst LDU Portoviejo 2020-10-25 21:00
0D26Orense SC pst Delfín SC 2020-10-25 21:00
0D27Barcelona SC pst Guayaquil City 2020-11-01 21:00
0D27Independiente del Valle pst Emelec 2020-11-01 21:00
0D27Mushuc Runa pst Orense SC 2020-11-01 21:00
0D27Técnico Univ. pst Universidad Catolica 2020-11-01 21:00
0D27El Nacional pst Aucas 2020-11-01 21:00
0D27Deportivo Cuenca pst Macará 2020-11-01 21:00
0D27LDU Quito pst LDU Portoviejo 2020-11-01 21:00
0D27Delfín SC pst Olmedo 2020-11-01 21:00
0D29Emelec pst El Nacional 2020-11-08 -
0D29Macará pst LDU Quito 2020-11-08 -
0D29Aucas pst Barcelona SC 2020-11-08 -
0D29Guayaquil City pst Independiente del Valle 2020-11-08 -
0D29Universidad Catolica pst Delfín SC 2020-11-08 -
0D29Orense SC pst Técnico Univ. 2020-11-08 -
0D29LDU Portoviejo pst Mushuc Runa 2020-11-08 -
0D29Olmedo pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-11-08 -
0D28Emelec pst El Nacional 2020-11-08 21:00
0D28Aucas pst Barcelona SC 2020-11-08 21:00
0D28Guayaquil City pst Independiente del Valle 2020-11-08 21:00
0D28Macará pst LDU Quito 2020-11-08 21:00
0D28Orense SC pst Técnico Univ. 2020-11-08 21:00
0D28Universidad Catolica pst Delfín SC 2020-11-08 21:00
0D28LDU Portoviejo pst Mushuc Runa 2020-11-08 21:00
0D28Olmedo pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-11-08 21:00
0D30LDU Portoviejo pst Aucas 2020-11-29 21:00
0D30Guayaquil City pst Deportivo Cuenca 2020-11-29 21:00
0D30LDU Quito pst Técnico Univ. 2020-11-29 21:00
0D30Emelec pst Olmedo 2020-11-29 21:00
0D30Orense SC pst El Nacional 2020-11-29 21:00
0D30Universidad Catolica pst Barcelona SC 2020-11-29 21:00
0D30Mushuc Runa pst Delfín SC 2020-11-29 21:00
0D30Macará pst Independiente del Valle 2020-11-29 21:00
Collaborators (Results): Lat1no, FernandoFS, amegoncalves, kekesepassa, aruizmayoCollaborators (Match Events):Lat1no

Photos

Dedit
SUMMARY
TOP SCORER
1.
7
2.
Argentina
Daniel BazánUniversidad Catolica
3
2.
Uruguay
Gustavo AllesDeportivo Cuenca
3
EDITION STATISTICS
2,91
38%
29%
32%
Goals per game
Home Wins
Draws
Away Wins
Statistics complete!
ODDS SIMULATOR