G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Standard Liège | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | Fiorentina | 6 | 8 | 9 | 6 | |
3 | CS Sedan | 6 | 12 | 16 | 6 | |
4 | FC Zurich | 6 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampdoria | 6 | 13 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Nimes | 6 | 13 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Royal Antwerp | 6 | 9 | 14 | 4 | |
4 | Lausanne-Sport | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | |
2 | Gent | 6 | 10 | 9 | 7 | |
3 | Toulouse | 6 | 14 | 10 | 6 | |
4 | Young Boys | 6 | 7 | 14 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rouen | 6 | 18 | 13 | 8 | |
2 | Venezia | 6 | 10 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Lierse | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Chaux-de-Fonds | 6 | 11 | 18 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 17 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | PSV | 6 | 11 | 9 | 8 | |
3 | VfR Neumünster | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4 | |
4 | Djurgarden | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 19 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | First Vienna | 6 | 14 | 11 | 7 | |
3 | Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 13 | 17 | 6 | |
4 | IFK Goteborg | 6 | 10 | 19 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orgryte | 6 | 14 | 10 | 8 | |
2 | Wiener AC | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | FK 03 Pirmasens | 6 | 19 | 11 | 6 | |
4 | FC Twente | 6 | 5 | 16 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrköping | 6 | 14 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Ajax | 6 | 17 | 12 | 7 | |
3 | Tasmania Berlin | 6 | 11 | 16 | 5 | |
4 | SV Schwechat | 6 | 12 | 17 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Bratislava | 6 | 12 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Velez Mostar | 6 | 9 | 12 | 7 | |
3 | Sosnowiec | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 12 | 7 | 8 | |
2 | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 12 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | OFK Beograd | 6 | 7 | 12 | 6 | |
4 | Empor Rostock | 6 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia Bytom | 6 | 17 | 10 | 7 | |
2 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 15 | 15 | 7 | |
3 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 6 | 10 | 9 | 5 | |
4 | TTS Trencin | 6 | 7 | 15 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odra Opole | 6 | 8 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | SK Kladno | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | Hajduk Split | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | FSV Zwickau | 6 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Qualification |