G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda-2005 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | 1. FFC Frankfurt | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Roa IL | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Glasgow City LFC | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Umea IK | 3 | 15 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | AGSM Verona | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Valur | 3 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | BIIK-Kazygurt | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon | 3 | 18 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Arsenal Ladies | 3 | 13 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | SV Neulengbach | 3 | 5 | 17 | 3 | |
4 | FC Zurich | 3 | 6 | 19 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCR Duisburg | 3 | 14 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Brondby IF | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Levante | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | Naftokhimik Kalush | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
Qualification |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda-2005 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Gintra Universitetas FC | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4 | |
3 | 1. FC Femina | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glasgow City LFC | 3 | 16 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 12 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | ZFK Masinac Nis | 3 | 16 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | FC Narta Chisinau | 3 | 1 | 33 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levante | 3 | 18 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Sparta Praha | 3 | 12 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | KVK Tienen | 3 | 10 | 14 | 3 | |
4 | ZFK Shkiponjat | 3 | 2 | 26 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valur | 3 | 23 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Maccabi Holon | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4 | |
3 | FK Sala | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |
4 | Cardiff City | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIIK-Kazygurt | 3 | 14 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Cluj-Napoca | 3 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | ZNK Osijek | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
4 | Glentoran | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Neulengbach | 3 | 18 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Krka | 3 | 10 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | 1º Dezembro | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | Vamos Idaliou | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naftokhimik Kalush | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | AZS Wroclaw | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | PAOK | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | FCI Levadia | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zurich | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Galway LFC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Univ. Vitebsk | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
Qualification |
1 | Inka Grings FCR Duisburg | 12 G | |
3 | Marta Umea IK | 9 G | |
4 | Nina Burger SV Neulengbach | 8 G | |
5 | Olesya Kurochkina Zvezda-2005 | 7 G |