bet365

          Most Goals Scored

          TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
          1Kazakhstan selecionar equipa Kairat1948272136233875
          2Kazakhstan selecionar equipa Astana1726141259302243
          3Kazakhstan selecionar equipa Ordabasy182491568002221
          4Kazakhstan selecionar equipa Shakhter172391467111840
          5Kazakhstan selecionar equipa Tobol172215770011742
          6Kazakhstan selecionar equipa Zhetysu172114773221541
          7Kazakhstan selecionar equipa Taraz171810885121420
          7Kazakhstan selecionar equipa Kaysar18189990001811
          9Kazakhstan selecionar equipa Okzhetpes181596108101500
          10Kazakhstan selecionar equipa Kaspiy Aktau171477109301310
          11Kazakhstan selecionar equipa FK Kyzylzhar17138511821940
          [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Goals Scored Home, AG=Away goals scored, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
          [Last updated: 2020-11-24 at 03:29]