bet365

          Most Goals Scored

          TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
          1England selecionar equipa Cambridge United81991038321703
          2Wales selecionar equipa Newport County8135855301211
          2England selecionar equipa Salford City8138555321102
          2England selecionar equipa Exeter City813765511930
          5England selecionar equipa Harrogate Town8124860001111
          5England selecionar equipa Colchester8128460201200
          5England selecionar equipa Cheltenham Town812576023901
          8England selecionar equipa Crawley Town811656500921
          8England selecionar equipa Oldham Athletic8116565101010
          8England selecionar equipa Forest Green Rovers811476500921
          11England selecionar equipa Leyton Orient810467200820
          11England selecionar equipa Walsall8104672101000
          11England selecionar equipa Morecambe8103772201000
          14England selecionar equipa Barrow AFC89818020900
          14England selecionar equipa Carlisle United89638001800
          16England selecionar equipa Bradford City78357911610
          16England selecionar equipa Grimsby Town78267910620
          16England selecionar equipa Port Vale88359010800
          19England selecionar equipa Bolton Wanderers871610300700
          20England selecionar equipa Mansfield Town862412010510
          12
          [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Goals Scored Home, AG=Away goals scored, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
          [Last updated: 2020-10-27 at 17:59]