bet365

          Top Scorer

          PlayerMPDGPENOGMPGGSTGSUBGPTSMWCBKPGE
          1Argentina selecionar jogador Funes Mori1213207713002017
          2Portugal selecionar jogador Ivan Cavaleiro18103016110000013
          2Spain selecionar jogador Lolo3210001748202113
          4Portugal selecionar jogador Hélder Costa378003497111110
          5Portugal selecionar jogador Bernardo Silva38700427700119
          6Portugal selecionar jogador André Gomes8500132500006
          7Portugal selecionar jogador Rúben Pinto34400726400005
          8Portugal selecionar jogador Steven Vitória7300205300004
          8São Tomé and Príncipe selecionar jogador Harramiz18300254030004
          10Portugal selecionar jogador Sancidino Silva820097020103
          10Paraguay selecionar jogador Jorge Rojas17200306110003
          10Uruguay selecionar jogador Jonathan Urreta23200915110003
          10Sweden selecionar jogador Victor Lindelof332001398200003
          14Portugal selecionar jogador Rui Fonte4100218100001
          14Serbia selecionar jogador Filip Marković21100747100001
          14Portugal selecionar jogador João Teixeira281001467100001
          14Portugal selecionar jogador Bruno Gaspar241002041100001
          14Portugal selecionar jogador João Cancelo311002712100001
          [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, GST=, GSUB=Goals as sub, GPTS=Goals that guaranteed a point, MW=Matchwinners, CBK=Equalising goals, PGE=Percentage of team goals]
          [Last updated: 2020-09-11 at 06:39]
          Note:
          The goals per game average only considers players who have played:: 5 Matches Played