Top Scorer

PlayerMPDGPENOGMPGGSTGSUBGPTSMWCBKPGE
1Argentina selecionar jogador Funes Mori1213207713002017
2Portugal selecionar jogador Ivan Cavaleiro18103016110000013
2Spain selecionar jogador Lolo3210001748202113
4Portugal selecionar jogador Hélder Costa378003497111110
5Portugal selecionar jogador Bernardo Silva38700427700119
6Portugal selecionar jogador André Gomes8500132500006
7Portugal selecionar jogador Rúben Pinto34400726400005
8Portugal selecionar jogador Steven Vitória7300205300004
8São Tomé and Príncipe selecionar jogador Harramiz18300254030004
10Portugal selecionar jogador Sancidino Silva820097020103
10Paraguay selecionar jogador Jorge Rojas17200306110003
10Uruguay selecionar jogador Urreta23200915110003
10Sweden selecionar jogador Victor Lindelof332001398200003
14Portugal selecionar jogador Rui Fonte4100218100001
14Serbia selecionar jogador Filip Marković21100747100001
14Portugal selecionar jogador João Teixeira281001467100001
14Portugal selecionar jogador Bruno Gaspar241002041100001
14Portugal selecionar jogador João Cancelo311002712100001
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, GST=, GSUB=Goals as sub, GPTS=Goals that guaranteed points, MW=Matchwinners, CBK=Equalising goals, PGE=Percentage of team goals]
[Last updated: 2019-09-03 at 12:19]
Note:
The goals per game average only considers players who have played:: 5 Matches Played