bet365

        Top Scorer

        PlayerMPDGPENOGMPGGSTGSUBGPTSMWCBKPGE
        1Portugal selecionar jogador Cristiano Ronaldo29256010125012024
        2Spain selecionar jogador Álvaro Morata2615008811402114
        3France selecionar jogador Karim Benzema29110017310100010
        4Spain selecionar jogador Isco 3010001631000119
        5Colombia selecionar jogador James Rodríguez22800147710008
        6Wales selecionar jogador Gareth Bale19700203611007
        6Spain selecionar jogador Sergio Ramos28701355702327
        8Brazil selecionar jogador Casemiro25400426310104
        9Spain selecionar jogador Marco Asensio23300359300003
        9Germany selecionar jogador Toni Kroos29300833300103
        11Portugal selecionar jogador Pepe13200540200002
        11Spain selecionar jogador Lucas Vázquez33200692110002
        11Brazil selecionar jogador Marcelo302001138200102
        11Spain selecionar jogador Nacho Fernández282001151200002
        15Dominican Republic selecionar jogador Mariano Díaz8100115010001
        15Brazil selecionar jogador Danilo171001488100001
        15Croatia selecionar jogador Mateo Kovacic271001688100001
        15Croatia selecionar jogador Luka Modric251001892100001
        15France selecionar jogador Raphaël Varane231001927100001
        [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, GST=, GSUB=Goals as sub, GPTS=Goals that guaranteed points, MW=Matchwinners, CBK=Equalising goals, PGE=Percentage of team goals]
        [Last updated: 2017-05-26 at 13:08]
        Note:
        The goals per game average only considers players who have played:: 5 Matches Played