bet365

        Most Goals Scored

        TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
        1Portugal selecionar equipa Benfica3472492343746179
        2Portugal selecionar equipa FC Porto347144274371601010
        3Portugal selecionar equipa Sporting3468373145906356
        4Portugal selecionar equipa SC Braga3451371460424274
        5Portugal selecionar equipa V. Guimarães3450272361414452
        6Portugal selecionar equipa Rio Ave3441231875233531
        7Portugal selecionar equipa Estoril Praia34361818854322111
        8Portugal selecionar equipa GD Chaves3435191687112770
        9Portugal selecionar equipa Marítimo343425990213031
        10Portugal selecionar equipa Boavista3433181593503301
        10Portugal selecionar equipa Arouca3433181593102941
        10Portugal selecionar equipa Moreirense3433181593112571
        13Portugal selecionar equipa Paços de Ferreira3432151796303111
        14Portugal selecionar equipa Feirense3431151699622450
        15Portugal selecionar equipa V. Setúbal34301614102322531
        16Portugal selecionar equipa CD Tondela34291910106312710
        17Portugal selecionar equipa Belenenses34271413113312330
        18Portugal selecionar equipa Nacional34221111139331631
        [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Goals Scored Home, AG=Away goals scored, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
        [Last updated: 2019-07-01 at 21:39]