bet365

          Most Goals Scored

          TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
          1Portugal selecionar equipa Benfica3472492343746179
          2Portugal selecionar equipa FC Porto347144274371601010
          3Portugal selecionar equipa Sporting3468373145906356
          4Portugal selecionar equipa SC Braga3451371460424274
          5Portugal selecionar equipa V. Guimarães3450272361414452
          6Portugal selecionar equipa Rio Ave3441231875233531
          7Portugal selecionar equipa Estoril Praia34361818854322111
          8Portugal selecionar equipa GD Chaves3435191687112770
          9Portugal selecionar equipa Marítimo343425990213031
          10Portugal selecionar equipa Boavista3433181593503301
          10Portugal selecionar equipa Arouca3433181593102941
          10Portugal selecionar equipa Moreirense3433181593112571
          13Portugal selecionar equipa Paços de Ferreira3432151796303111
          14Portugal selecionar equipa Feirense3431151699622450
          15Portugal selecionar equipa V. Setúbal34301614102322531
          16Portugal selecionar equipa CD Tondela34291910106312710
          17Portugal selecionar equipa Belenenses34271413113312330
          18Portugal selecionar equipa Nacional34221111139331631
          [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Goals Scored Home, AG=Away goals scored, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
          [Last updated: 2020-04-28 at 10:49]