L | 2020-03-07 | HNK Sibenik | 1-2 | NK Orijent | D19 | ||
D | 2020-03-01 | NK Osijek B | 1-1 | HNK Sibenik | D18 | ||
D | 2020-02-22 | HNK Sibenik | 3-3 | NK Rudes | D17 | ||
L | 2019-12-08 | Hajduk Split B | 1-0 | HNK Sibenik | D16 | ||
W | 2019-11-29 | Dugopolje | 0-2 | HNK Sibenik | D15 | ||
W | 2019-11-23 | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | NK Dubrava Zagreb | D14 | ||
L | 2019-11-09 | Croatia Zmijavci | 2-0 | HNK Sibenik | D13 | ||
W | 2019-11-02 | HNK Sibenik | 2-0 | NK Kustosija | D12 | ||
W | 2019-10-26 | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | HNK Cibalia | D11 | ||
W | 2019-10-20 | NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 0-1 | HNK Sibenik | D10 | ||
W | 2019-10-05 | HNK Sibenik | 2-1 | Dinamo Zagreb B | D9 | ||
W | 2019-10-02 | NK Medjimurje | 1-2 | HNK Sibenik | D8 | ||
W | 2019-09-28 | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | NK Solin | D7 | ||
W | 2019-09-21 | NK Sesvete | 0-1 | HNK Sibenik | D6 | ||
W | 2019-09-18 | HNK Sibenik | 2-0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | D5 | ||
L | 2019-09-14 | NK Orijent | 1-0 | HNK Sibenik | D4 | ||
W | 2019-08-30 | HNK Sibenik | 2-1 | NK Osijek B | D3 | ||
W | 2019-08-23 | NK Rudes | 0-1 | HNK Sibenik | D2 | ||
W | 2019-08-16 | HNK Sibenik | 3-2 | Hajduk Split B | D1 | ||
W | 0000-00-00 | HNK Sibenik | 11-0 | HNK Cibalia | D32767 |
L | 2020-03-08 | Croatia Zmijavci | 1-0 | NK Rudes | D19 | ||
L | 2020-03-01 | NK Rudes | 1-2 | NK Kustosija | D18 | ||
D | 2020-02-22 | HNK Sibenik | 3-3 | NK Rudes | D17 | ||
W | 2019-12-08 | NK Rudes | 1-0 | NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | D16 | ||
D | 2019-12-01 | NK Rudes | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | D15 | ||
W | 2019-11-22 | NK Medjimurje | 0-1 | NK Rudes | D14 | ||
W | 2019-11-10 | NK Rudes | 1-0 | NK Solin | D13 | ||
L | 2019-11-02 | NK Sesvete | 3-2 | NK Rudes | D12 | ||
D | 2019-10-27 | NK Rudes | 1-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | D11 | ||
L | 2019-10-19 | NK Orijent | 2-0 | NK Rudes | D10 | ||
W | 2019-10-06 | NK Rudes | 1-0 | NK Osijek B | D9 | ||
L | 2019-10-02 | HNK Cibalia | 2-1 | NK Rudes | D8 | ||
D | 2019-09-29 | Hajduk Split B | 2-2 | NK Rudes | D7 | ||
W | 2019-09-22 | NK Rudes | 2-1 | Dugopolje | D6 | ||
D | 2019-09-18 | NK Dubrava Zagreb | 2-2 | NK Rudes | D5 | ||
W | 2019-09-15 | NK Rudes | 3-0 | Croatia Zmijavci | D4 | ||
W | 2019-08-30 | NK Kustosija | 0-2 | NK Rudes | D3 | ||
L | 2019-08-23 | NK Rudes | 0-1 | HNK Sibenik | D2 | ||
W | 2019-08-16 | NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 0-2 | NK Rudes | D1 |