L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Kelty Hearts | 1-4 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Alloa | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Cove Rangers | 2-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Montrose | 5-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Falkirk | 0-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Annan Athletic | 3-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Hamilton | 0-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Queen of the South | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Stirling Albion | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-07-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Morton FC | 4-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-07-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Ross County | 1-3 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-07-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Stranraer | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-07-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Kelty Hearts | 3-5 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-05-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Airdrieonians FC | 1-4 | D36 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Kelty Hearts | 2-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Falkirk | 1-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Clyde | 2-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Peterhead FC | 1-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Montrose | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-03-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Queen of the South | 1-3 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Dunfermline | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Alloa | 0-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Kelty Hearts | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Clyde | 3-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Montrose | 3-3 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Queen of the South | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Falkirk | 1-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Alloa | 2-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Dunfermline | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Airdrieonians FC | 3-5 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-12-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Peterhead FC | 4-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2022-12-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Montrose | 2-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Clyde | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Alloa | 4-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Falkirk | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Queen of the South | 0-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Peterhead FC | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Airdrieonians FC | 3-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Dunfermline | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Kelty Hearts | 2-0 | D10 | |||
12 |