G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 71-44 | 2232 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | details | |
34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 71-44 | 2232 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-04-27 | POff | Barnet | (H) | Solihull Moors | 0-4 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-04-20 | D46 | Barnet | (H) | Kidderminster | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B x2 | |
W | 2024-04-13 | D45 | Barnet | (A) | Halifax Town | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-04-09 | D38 | Barnet | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-04-06 | D44 | Barnet | (A) | Maidenhead United | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-04-01 | D43 | Barnet | (H) | Oxford City | 3-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-03-29 | D42 | Barnet | (A) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | 80 | 8 80' | R | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-03-23 | D41 | Barnet | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 6-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | |
W | 2024-03-19 | D39 | Barnet | (H) | Eastleigh | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | |
L | 2024-03-16 | D40 | Barnet | (A) | Woking | 1-0 | 21 | 7 69' | R | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-12-30 | D27 | Barnet | (H) | Southend United | 1-0 | 61 | 8 61' | R | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-12-26 | D26 | Barnet | (A) | Southend United | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-12-23 | D25 | Barnet | (H) | Boreham Wood | 6-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-12-16 | D24 | Barnet | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-11-25 | D22 | Barnet | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 3-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-11-22 | D21 | Barnet | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 1-4 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-11-18 | D20 | Barnet | (H) | Gateshead | 0-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-11-11 | D19 | Barnet | (A) | Chesterfield | 4-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-10-28 | D18 | Barnet | (A) | Oxford City | 0-2 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-10-24 | D17 | Barnet | (H) | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-10-21 | D16 | Barnet | (H) | Maidenhead United | 3-2 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | Q | - | |
W | 2023-10-07 | D15 | Barnet | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-3 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-09-30 | D13 | Barnet | (A) | Kidderminster | 1-2 | 28 | 7 62' | R | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-09-26 | D12 | Barnet | (A) | York City | 2-4 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-09-23 | D11 | Barnet | (H) | Halifax Town | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-09-19 | D10 | Barnet | (H) | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-09-16 | D9 | Barnet | (A) | Rochdale | 4-2 | 54 | 8 54' | - | - | - | B | |
W | 2023-09-09 | D8 | Barnet | (H) | Altrincham | 3-0 | 79 | 8 79' | R | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-09-02 | D7 | Barnet | (A) | Boreham Wood | 0-1 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-08-28 | D6 | Barnet | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 3-2 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-08-26 | D5 | Barnet | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-0 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-08-19 | D4 | Barnet | (H) | Woking | 2-0 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-08-15 | D3 | Barnet | (A) | Eastleigh | 3-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | B x2 | |
W | 2023-08-12 | D2 | Barnet | (A) | Bromley FC | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-08-05 | D1 | Barnet | (H) | Hartlepool United | 3-2 | 72 | 8 72' | R | - | - | - |