G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0-0 | - | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0-0 | - | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-05-11 | D16 | Sousense | (A) | Dragões Sandinenses | 6-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-05-04 | D15 | Sousense | (H) | Serzedo | 0-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-20 | D14 | Sousense | (A) | Lousada | 4-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-13 | D13 | Sousense | (H) | Tirsense | 5-5 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-06 | D12 | Sousense | (H) | Freixo de Cima | 5-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-16 | D10 | Sousense | (H) | Leça do Balio | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | D9 | Sousense | (H) | Custóias FC | 8-2 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
W | 2024-03-02 | D8 | Sousense | (A) | SC Arcozelo C | 1-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-24 | D7 | Sousense | (H) | Dragões Sandinenses | 5-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-17 | D6 | Sousense | (A) | Serzedo | 4-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-10 | D1 | Sousense | (A) | Leça do Balio | 2-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-03 | D5 | Sousense | (H) | Lousada | 7-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-01-27 | D4 | Sousense | (A) | Tirsense | 9-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-20 | D3 | Sousense | (A) | Freixo de Cima | 3-5 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-13 | D2 | Sousense | (H) | Castêlo da Maia | 6-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-30 | D11 | Sousense | (A) | Ataense | 1-7 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-16 | D10 | Sousense | (H) | ND Col. Ermesinde | 2-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-09 | D9 | Sousense | (A) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 0-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-02 | D8 | Sousense | (H) | Leverense | 9-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-25 | D7 | Sousense | (A) | CA Rio Tinto | 0-7 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-18 | D6 | Sousense | (H) | Ermesinde 1936 | 6-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | D5 | Sousense | (A) | SC Campo | 1-6 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-04 | D4 | Sousense | (H) | SC Rio Tinto | 2-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-01 | D3 | Sousense | (A) | Gens SC | 5-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | D2 | Sousense | (H) | Gondomar SC | 2-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - |