G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14-17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DDWWL | details | |
5.º | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 73-28 | 16 | 0 | 2 | L1 | WWWWL | details | |
29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 87-45 | 26 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Neves FC | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Cerveira | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (H) | AD Barroselas B | - | D8 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (A) | ARC Guilhadeses | 5-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Vianense B | 3-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Neves FC | 3-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Cerveira | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (A) | AD Barroselas B | 4-4 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | ARC Guilhadeses | 2-3 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Vianense B | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Neves FC | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Vianense B | 0-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Ponte da Barca | 6-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | ARC Paçô | 1-6 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Fachense | 4-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Cerveira | 6-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 17:30 | (H) | ARC Guilhadeses | 0-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 17:30 | (H) | Torre SC | 6-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 09:00 | (A) | AD Barroselas B | 2-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Âncora Praia | 5-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 09:00 | (H) | AD Campos | 5-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 17:30 | (A) | Neves FC | 0-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 09:00 | (H) | Vianense B | 1-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Ponte da Barca | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | ARC Paçô | 10-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Fachense | 1-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Cerveira | 0-4 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | ARC Guilhadeses | 4-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Torre SC | 0-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Barroselas B | 3-6 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Âncora Praia | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Campos | 0-2 | D12 |