L | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Sevilla C | 1-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Espeleño Atlético | 3-3 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-05-01 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Gerena | 1-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-04-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Ciudad de Lucena | 0-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Ayamonte | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Coria CF | 0-3 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (A) | La Palma CF | 2-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 15:30 | (H) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 0-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:30 | (A) | Bollullos | 0-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 15:30 | (H) | Puente Genil FC | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Pozoblanco | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Utrera | 1-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-16 | 17:30 | (A) | Conil CF | 2-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Cartaya | 0-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Cabecense | 1-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:15 | (H) | AD Ceuta B | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Xerez | 3-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Sevilla C | 0-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 11:00 | (A) | Espeleño Atlético | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Gerena | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Ciudad de Lucena | 0-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Ayamonte | 3-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Coria CF | 1-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (H) | La Palma CF | 2-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Bollullos | 2-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 15:45 | (A) | Puente Genil FC | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (H) | Pozoblanco | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (A) | Utrera | 4-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Conil CF | 3-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-28 | 17:00 | (A) | AD Cartaya | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Cabecense | 5-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 16:30 | (A) | AD Ceuta B | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-09-10 | 10:30 | (H) | Xerez | 0-1 | D1 |