G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 30-36 | 84 | 3 | 5 | L2 | DLDLL | details | |
1/32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1E | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | W2 | LLDWW | details | |
36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 33-37 | 99 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
L | 2021-11-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Agropecuario | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-11-07 | 19:30 | (A) | Deportivo Maipú | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-11-01 | 22:00 | (H) | Temperley | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-10-26 | 01:00 | (A) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-10-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 01:05 | (A) | Belgrano | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 17:30 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-09-18 | 22:10 | (A) | Almirante Brown | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-09-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-08-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Atlanta | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-08-22 | 19:30 | (A) | Mitre | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-08-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-08-07 | 23:00 | (A) | Alvarado | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-07-31 | 19:10 | (H) | Tigre | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-07-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Quilmes | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-07-18 | 20:00 | (A) | Agropecuario | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-07-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Deportivo Maipú | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-07-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Temperley | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-06-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-06-23 | 01:10 | (A) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-06-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Belgrano | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-05-17 | 20:00 | (A) | San Martín Tucumán | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-05-11 | 19:10 | (H) | Almirante Brown | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-05-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-04-26 | 19:05 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-18 | 17:30 | (A) | Atlanta | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-04-12 | 19:30 | (H) | Mitre | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-04-03 | 19:30 | (A) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-03-29 | 19:30 | (H) | Alvarado | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-03-23 | 00:10 | (A) | Tigre | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-03-15 | 20:10 | (H) | Quilmes | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-01-17 | 23:00 | Temperley | 1-0 | 1E | ||||
W | 2021-01-10 | 22:15 | (A) | Tigre | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-01-06 | 22:10 | (A) | Temperley | 0-0(4-2 pens) | 1/32 | |||
D | 2021-01-03 | 20:10 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-0 | Grp.B |