G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 32-11 | 27 | 0 | 1 | L1 | WWWWL | details | |
Winner | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 33-16 | 45 | 0 | 0 | W2 | WWDWW | details | |
28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 65-27 | 72 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 1-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Marinhas | 0-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Nogueirense FC | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Varzim | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Câmara de Lobos | 9-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Marinhas | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Nogueirense FC | 4-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Varzim | 3-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Câmara de Lobos | 1-6 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 1-4 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Leixões | 1-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Amarante FC | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Nogueirense FC | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Espinho | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira B | 4-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Leixões | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Amarante FC | 2-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Valadares Gaia | 2-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Nogueirense FC | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Espinho | 1-4 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 10:30 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira B | 1-3 | D1 |