h2h | 2024-05-25 | 13:00 | (A) | Lodzki B | - | D34 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-17 | 19:30 | (H) | Wisla Pulawy | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-05-13 | 17:15 | (A) | Pogon Siedlce | 3-4 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-05-06 | 17:15 | (H) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2-4 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Radunia Stezyca | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Skra Czestochowa | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Lech Poznan B | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Olimpia Elblag | 1-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 19:15 | (H) | KKS Kalisz | 1-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-03-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Polonia Bytom | 0-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 11:00 | (A) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-3 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Hutnik Kraków | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (A) | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 16:30 | (A) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 3-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 11:30 | (H) | Lodzki B | 3-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Wisla Pulawy | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 10:30 | (H) | Pogon Siedlce | 2-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 19:30 | (H) | Radunia Stezyca | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Skra Czestochowa | 0-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-25 | 19:15 | (H) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 16:30 | (A) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Lech Poznan B | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Olimpia Elblag | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Polonia Bytom | 4-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Hutnik Kraków | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-04 | 16:30 | (A) | KKS Kalisz | 3-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-07-31 | 17:00 | (H) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0-0 | D1 |