L | 2020-07-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Chemnitzer FC | 4-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2020-07-01 | 18:00 | (H) | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2020-06-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Wurzburger Kickers | 3-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2020-06-23 | 19:30 | (H) | Kaiserslautern | 1-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2020-06-20 | 13:00 | (A) | MSV Duisburg | 0-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2020-06-17 | 19:30 | (H) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2020-06-13 | 13:00 | (A) | TSV 1860 München | 0-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2020-06-09 | 19:30 | (H) | 1. FC Magdeburg | 3-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2020-06-06 | 13:00 | (A) | SV Meppen | 0-3 | D30 | |||
L | 2020-06-02 | 19:30 | (H) | SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2020-05-30 | 13:00 | (A) | FSV Zwickau | 2-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2020-03-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2020-03-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Preussen Munster | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2020-02-22 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2020-02-15 | 13:00 | (A) | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2020-02-08 | 13:00 | (H) | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2020-02-01 | 13:00 | (A) | Bayern München B | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2020-01-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Hallescher FC | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-12-20 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Viktoria Köln | 1-5 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-12-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Chemnitzer FC | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-12-07 | 13:00 | (A) | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 4-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-11-30 | 13:00 | (H) | Wurzburger Kickers | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-11-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Kaiserslautern | 2-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-11-09 | 13:00 | (H) | MSV Duisburg | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-11-03 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-10-26 | 13:00 | (H) | TSV 1860 München | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-10-19 | 13:00 | (A) | 1. FC Magdeburg | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-10-05 | 13:00 | (H) | SV Meppen | 2-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2019-09-29 | 12:00 | (A) | SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2019-09-22 | 12:00 | (H) | FSV Zwickau | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-09-15 | 13:00 | (A) | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-08-31 | 13:00 | (H) | Preussen Munster | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-08-23 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2019-08-17 | 13:00 | (H) | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-08-03 | 13:00 | (A) | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-07-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Bayern München B | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2019-07-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Hallescher FC | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2019-07-20 | 13:05 | (H) | FC Viktoria Köln | 3-3 | D1 |