W | 2021-05-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Hapoel Iksal | 1-6 | ||||
W | 2021-05-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-0 | ||||
W | 2021-05-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Beitar Ramla | 1-2 | ||||
W | 2021-04-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2-0 | ||||
W | 2021-04-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2021-04-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1-1 | ||||
D | 2021-04-09 | 14:00 | (H) | Hapoel Rishon | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2021-04-02 | 13:00 | (A) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2021-03-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2021-03-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2021-03-22 | 17:45 | (H) | Hapoel Acre | 0-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-03-12 | 13:00 | (H) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 1-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2021-03-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Hapoel Rishon | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2021-03-02 | 17:30 | (H) | Hapoel Afula | 0-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-02-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Beitar Ramla | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-02-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 4-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-02-16 | 17:30 | (H) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-02-12 | 13:00 | (A) | Hapoel Raanana | 0-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-02-08 | 17:45 | (H) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-01-07 | 12:00 | (A) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-01-01 | 13:00 | (H) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2020-12-29 | 17:30 | (A) | Kafr Qasim | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-12-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Hapoel Iksal | 3-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2020-12-11 | 13:00 | (A) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2020-12-04 | 13:00 | (H) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2020-12-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Hapoel Acre | 0-5 | D12 | |||
D | 2020-11-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 0-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-11-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Hapoel Rishon | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2020-11-16 | 17:15 | (A) | Hapoel Afula | 0-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-11-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Beitar Ramla | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2020-11-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-11-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Hapoel Raanana | 0-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2020-09-24 | 17:30 | (A) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-09-17 | 18:30 | (H) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2020-09-10 | 18:30 | (A) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2020-09-07 | 17:30 | (H) | Kafr Qasim | 0-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2020-08-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Hapoel Iksal | 3-3 | D1 |