h2h | 2024-11-10 | 18:00 | (H) | BK Hacken | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 18:00 | (A) | IFK Goteborg | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Brommapojkarna | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Mjallby | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Djurgarden | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Elfsborg | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Halmstads | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 14:00 | (H) | AIK | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 15:30 | (H) | IFK Varnamo | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 14:00 | (A) | GAIS | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Malmö | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 16:30 | (A) | Vasteras SK | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Sirius | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 15:30 | (H) | Hammarby | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 14:00 | (A) | IFK Norrköping | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Djurgarden | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Brommapojkarna | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | 13:00 | (A) | AIK | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 13:00 | (H) | Vasteras SK | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 18:00 | (A) | Malmö | - | D11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 15:30 | (A) | IFK Varnamo | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 18:00 | (H) | IFK Norrköping | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 13:00 | (A) | BK Hacken | - | D8 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Halmstads | 5-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-04-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Mjallby | 3-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-04-25 | 18:00 | (H) | GAIS | 2-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-04-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Elfsborg | 1-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 13:00 | (H) | IFK Goteborg | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-04-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Sirius | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 13:00 | (A) | Hammarby | 3-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 14:15 | (H) | AIK | 1-1 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Orebro SK | 1-0 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Gefle IF | 3-1 | Grp.F |