W | 2024-04-27 | 17:30 | (H) | Coleraine | 5-0 | POff | |||
D | 2024-04-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Linfield | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Glentoran | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 17:30 | (H) | Cliftonville | 8-1 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Crusaders | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Cliftonville | 0-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Glenavon | 6-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Coleraine | 0-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-02-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Glentoran | 3-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Ballymena United | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Loughgall | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-01-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Newry City | 3-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Dungannon | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-01-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Crusaders | 0-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Linfield | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Carrick Rangers | 1-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-12-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Loughgall | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-12-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Crusaders | 0-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Glenavon | 4-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Ballymena United | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Glentoran | 2-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Coleraine | 2-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 17:30 | (A) | Linfield | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Cliftonville | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (A) | Newry City | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Carrick Rangers | 2-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Dungannon | 0-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Crusaders | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (A) | Glenavon | 0-4 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Loughgall | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Carrick Rangers | 4-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Linfield | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Newry City | 4-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 17:30 | (A) | Cliftonville | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Coleraine | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Ballymena United | 3-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-11 | 19:45 | (A) | Glentoran | 1-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Dungannon | 4-4 | D1 |