L | 2021-05-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Salford City | 3-0 | D46 | |||
L | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Carlisle United | 2-3 | D45 | |||
L | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Southend United | 2-1 | D44 | |||
L | 2021-04-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Cambridge United | 2-4 | D43 | |||
W | 2021-04-17 | 12:30 | (H) | Barrow AFC | 2-0 | D42 | |||
D | 2021-04-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Harrogate Town | 2-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2021-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Cheltenham Town | 1-0 | D41 | |||
D | 2021-04-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Walsall | 0-0 | D40 | |||
W | 2021-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Mansfield Town | 0-2 | D39 | |||
W | 2021-03-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2021-03-23 | 18:30 | (A) | Carlisle United | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-03-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Newport County | 0-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2021-03-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Scunthorpe United | 1-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2021-03-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Stevenage | 0-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2021-03-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Exeter City | 4-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2021-03-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Grimsby Town | 0-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2021-02-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Tranmere Rovers | 1-3 | D32 | |||
L | 2021-02-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Bradford City | 1-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Port Vale | 1-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2021-02-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Colchester | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2021-02-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Crawley Town | 0-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-01-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Bolton Wanderers | 2-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2021-01-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-01-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Morecambe | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Salford City | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2020-12-29 | 19:00 | (H) | Southend United | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2020-12-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Cambridge United | 2-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2020-12-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Crawley Town | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-12-15 | 18:30 | (A) | Morecambe | 2-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2020-12-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Newport County | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2020-12-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Scunthorpe United | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-11-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Port Vale | 2-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2020-11-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Bradford City | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Harrogate Town | 3-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-11-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Colchester | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2020-11-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Forest Green Rovers | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2020-10-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Bolton Wanderers | 4-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2020-10-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Exeter City | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-10-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Stevenage | 0-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2020-10-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | D7 | |||
12 |