G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LWLDL | details | |
1.º | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31-15 | 27 | 0 | 1 | W1 | DWLLW | details | |
22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 36-22 | 37 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-14 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | - | D22 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-12-07 | (A) | Sol de América | - | D21 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | (H) | General Caballero CG | - | D20 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | - | D19 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-11-16 | (H) | 2 de Mayo | - | D18 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | (A) | Sportivo Ameliano | - | D17 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | (A) | Olimpia | - | D16 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | (H) | Sportivo Trinidense | - | D15 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | (A) | Guaraní | - | D14 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | (A) | Nacional | - | D13 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | (H) | Tacuary | - | D12 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | - | D11 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | (A) | Sol de América | - | D10 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | (H) | General Caballero CG | - | D9 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | - | D8 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | (H) | 2 de Mayo | - | D7 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | (A) | Sportivo Ameliano | - | D6 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | (A) | Olimpia | - | D5 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | (H) | Sportivo Trinidense | - | D4 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | (A) | Guaraní | - | D3 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | (H) | Nacional | - | D2 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | (A) | Tacuary | - | D1 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 23:00 | (A) | Olimpia | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 01:00 | (H) | General Caballero JLM | pst | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 01:00 | (H) | Nacional | - | Grp.H | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 23:00 | (A) | Sportivo Ameliano | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Nacional | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 22:30 | (A) | Tacuary | - | D18 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-15 | 01:30 | (A) | River Plate | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2024-05-11 | 01:30 | (H) | Sol de América | 4-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2024-05-08 | 01:00 | (A) | Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 1-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 22:30 | (A) | 2 de Mayo | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2024-04-25 | 01:00 | (H) | River Plate | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 01:00 | (H) | Sportivo Trinidense | 2-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2024-04-18 | 00:00 | (A) | Nacional | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 22:30 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-04-10 | 01:00 | (H) | Deportivo Táchira | 3-0 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 01:30 | (H) | Guaraní | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-04-03 | 23:00 | (A) | Nacional | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
12 |