D | 2024-04-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Ancona | 0-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 15:30 | (H) | Carrarese | 0-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 13:00 | (A) | Fermana FC | 2-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2024-04-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Arezzo | 1-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Vis Pesaro | 1-3 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-03-24 | 13:00 | (H) | Cesena FC | 0-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-03-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Virtus Entella | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Olbia | 1-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Pontedera | 2-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Rimini | 2-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:15 | (A) | Pescara | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Juventus U23 | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-02-14 | 17:30 | (H) | Torres | 0-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:15 | (A) | Pineto Calcio | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 17:30 | (H) | SPAL 2013 | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 17:30 | (A) | Gubbio 1910 | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 17:30 | (H) | Recanatese | 3-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Sestri Levante | 1-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-07 | 15:15 | (A) | Perugia | 3-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-22 | 17:30 | (H) | Ancona | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Carrarese | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Fermana FC | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 15:15 | (H) | Juventus U23 | 1-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Arezzo | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:15 | (H) | Vis Pesaro | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 15:15 | (A) | Cesena FC | 3-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Virtus Entella | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Olbia | 0-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Pontedera | 1-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-26 | 17:30 | (A) | Rimini | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 17:30 | (H) | Pescara | 1-4 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-11 | 15:15 | (A) | SPAL 2013 | 2-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Torres | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:15 | (H) | Pineto Calcio | 3-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-19 | 17:30 | (H) | Gubbio 1910 | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 17:30 | (A) | Recanatese | 1-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 17:30 | (A) | Sestri Levante | 0-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-09-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Perugia | 0-0 | D1 |