L | 2000-06-18 | (A) | Olhanense | 2-0 | D38 | ||||
L | 2000-06-11 | (H) | Machico | 1-2 | D37 | ||||
L | 2000-06-04 | (A) | Louletano | 3-0 | D36 | ||||
W | 2000-05-28 | (H) | Juventude Évora | 2-0 | D35 | ||||
L | 2000-05-20 | (A) | Operário Lagoa | 2-1 | D34 | ||||
W | 2000-05-14 | (H) | Benfica B | 1-0 | D33 | ||||
L | 2000-05-07 | (A) | Câmara de Lobos | 2-0 | D32 | ||||
L | 2000-04-30 | (H) | Oriental | 0-1 | D31 | ||||
L | 2000-04-22 | (A) | União Madeira | 3-0 | D30 | ||||
W | 2000-04-16 | (H) | Ribeira Brava | 4-0 | D29 | ||||
W | 2000-04-09 | (A) | Alcochetense | 2-4 | D28 | ||||
L | 2000-04-02 | (A) | Portimonense | 5-1 | D27 | ||||
W | 2000-03-26 | (H) | Amora FC | 2-0 | D26 | ||||
L | 2000-03-19 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 3-0 | D25 | ||||
L | 2000-03-12 | (H) | Barreirense | 1-2 | D24 | ||||
L | 2000-03-03 | (A) | Camacha | 1-0 | D23 | ||||
L | 2000-02-27 | (H) | Marítimo B | DA | D22 | ||||
L | 2000-02-20 | (A) | Sesimbra | 3-2 | D21 | ||||
L | 2000-02-13 | (H) | Nacional | 0-2 | D20 | ||||
D | 2000-02-06 | (H) | Olhanense | 0-0 | D19 | ||||
L | 2000-01-30 | (A) | Machico | 1-0 | D18 | ||||
L | 2000-01-23 | (H) | Louletano | 0-1 | D17 | ||||
W | 2000-01-16 | (A) | Juventude Évora | 1-2 | D16 | ||||
L | 2000-01-09 | (H) | Operário Lagoa | 1-2 | D15 | ||||
W | 1999-12-19 | (A) | Benfica B | 0-2 | D14 | ||||
D | 1999-12-12 | (H) | Câmara de Lobos | 0-0 | D13 | ||||
W | 1999-12-08 | (A) | Oriental | 1-2 | D12 | ||||
L | 1999-12-04 | (H) | União Madeira | 1-2 | D11 | ||||
D | 1999-11-28 | (A) | Ribeira Brava | 0-0 | D10 | ||||
D | 1999-11-21 | (H) | Alcochetense | 3-3 | D9 | ||||
L | 1999-11-07 | (H) | Portimonense | 0-1 | D8 | ||||
W | 1999-10-31 | (A) | Amora FC | 0-2 | D7 | ||||
W | 1999-10-24 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 3-2 | D6 | ||||
L | 1999-10-17 | (A) | Barreirense | 1-0 | D5 | ||||
W | 1999-10-02 | (H) | Camacha | 4-1 | D4 | ||||
D | 1999-09-26 | (A) | Marítimo B | 2-2 | D3 | ||||
W | 1999-09-12 | (H) | Sesimbra | 2-1 | D2 | ||||
L | 1999-08-29 | (A) | Nacional | 4-2 | D1 |