D | 2021-05-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Ponferradina | 2-2 | D42 | |||
W | 2021-05-23 | 17:15 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2021-05-19 | 20:30 | (A) | Tenerife | 0-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2021-05-16 | 19:45 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 2-0 | D39 | |||
D | 2021-05-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Málaga | 1-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2021-05-01 | 17:15 | (H) | Mirandés | 2-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2021-04-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Sabadell | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2021-04-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Castellón | 1-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2021-04-11 | 17:15 | (H) | Lugo | 2-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2021-04-04 | 19:30 | (A) | Las Palmas | 1-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2021-04-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Leganés | 1-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2021-03-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 4-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2021-03-20 | 17:15 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 0-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-03-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-03-07 | 17:15 | (H) | Cartagena | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-02-27 | 20:00 | (A) | UD Logroñés | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-02-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Almería | 2-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2021-02-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Espanyol | 1-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-02-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Albacete | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-01-30 | 19:30 | (H) | Girona | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-01-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Rayo Vallecano | 1-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-01-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Las Palmas | 0-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2021-01-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 2-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2020-12-19 | 17:15 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 2-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2020-12-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Leganés | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2020-12-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Castellón | 3-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-12-03 | 18:00 | (A) | Almería | 0-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-11-29 | 17:15 | (H) | UD Logroñés | 4-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2020-11-25 | 20:30 | (A) | Cartagena | 1-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2020-11-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2020-11-14 | 17:30 | (A) | Girona | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2020-11-08 | 17:15 | (H) | Ponferradina | 3-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-11-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2020-10-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Málaga | 3-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-10-26 | 17:00 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2020-10-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Albacete | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2020-10-18 | 17:15 | (A) | Mirandés | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-10-11 | 11:00 | (A) | Lugo | 0-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-10-03 | 17:15 | (H) | Tenerife | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2020-09-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Sabadell | 1-0 | D3 | |||
12 |