h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:30 | (H) | Westerlo | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Sint-Truiden | - | POff | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-12 | 12:30 | (A) | Gent | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Standard Liège | 3-1 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | KV Mechelen | 3-0 | POff | |||
D | 2024-04-23 | 19:30 | (A) | Westerlo | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Sint-Truiden | 1-0 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 18:15 | (H) | Gent | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 17:15 | (A) | Standard Liège | 0-0 | POff | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 17:15 | (H) | KV Mechelen | 2-3 | POff | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (H) | KV Mechelen | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Club Brugge | 3-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 17:15 | (H) | Union St. Gilloise | 0-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | RWD Molenbeek | 1-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 17:15 | (H) | Charleroi | 0-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Standard Liège | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 17:15 | (A) | Westerlo | 0-3 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | 17:45 | (H) | Genk | 2-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Kortrijk | 0-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 17:30 | (H) | Anderlecht | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Eupen | 3-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Gent | 4-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Cercle Brugge | 1-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 17:15 | (A) | Sint-Truiden | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Royal Antwerp | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Club Brugge | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Genk | 3-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 17:15 | (H) | Westerlo | 0-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Anderlecht | 5-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 18:15 | (H) | Sint-Truiden | 4-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Cercle Brugge | 3-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 17:15 | (H) | Standard Liège | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 17:15 | (A) | KV Mechelen | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Gent | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Kortrijk | 3-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 17:15 | (A) | Eupen | 3-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Royal Antwerp | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 17:15 | (A) | Union St. Gilloise | 5-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 19:45 | (H) | RWD Molenbeek | 1-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 17:15 | (A) | Charleroi | 1-1 | D1 |