L | 2022-05-13 | 20:15 | (H) | Benfica | 0-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2022-05-08 | 20:30 | (A) | Santa Clara | 2-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-05-02 | 20:15 | (H) | CD Tondela | 1-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2022-04-23 | 20:30 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-04-15 | 20:30 | (A) | Vitória SC | 4-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-04-09 | 15:30 | (H) | Marítimo | 2-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-04-03 | 20:30 | (A) | Sporting | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-03-20 | 15:30 | (H) | Moreirense | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-03-12 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Arouca | 0-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-03-06 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 2-4 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-02-25 | 20:15 | (A) | B SAD | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-02-19 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-02-12 | 15:30 | (A) | SC Braga | 2-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Portimonense | 1-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-01-31 | 19:00 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 0-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-01-21 | 21:15 | (H) | Boavista | 1-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2022-01-16 | 18:30 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 0-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-01-09 | 18:00 | (A) | Benfica | 2-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-12-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Santa Clara | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-12-18 | 15:30 | (A) | CD Tondela | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-12-10 | 20:15 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-12-04 | 20:30 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-11-28 | 15:30 | (A) | Marítimo | 2-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-11-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Sporting | 0-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-11-01 | 21:15 | (A) | Moreirense | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 15:30 | (H) | FC Arouca | 0-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 2-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-09-27 | 19:00 | (H) | B SAD | 2-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Vizela | 1-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 15:30 | (H) | SC Braga | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-08-29 | 20:30 | (A) | Portimonense | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-08-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 1-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2021-08-16 | 19:00 | (A) | Boavista | 3-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-08-08 | 20:30 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | D1 |