L | 2016-06-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Aliança de Gandra | 0-3 | D38 | |||
L | 2016-06-05 | 17:00 | (A) | AD Grijó | 3-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2016-05-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Pedrouços | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2016-05-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Rebordosa AC | 0-3 | D35 | |||
D | 2016-05-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Barrosas | 0-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2016-05-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Perafita | 3-3 | D33 | |||
W | 2016-04-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Leça FC | 0-3 | D32 | |||
D | 2016-04-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Serzedo | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2016-04-10 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Candal | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2016-04-03 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Vilarinho | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2016-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Oliv. Douro | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2016-03-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Baião | 0-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2016-03-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Padroense | 0-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2016-02-21 | 15:00 | (H) | USC Paredes | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2016-02-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Lixa | 5-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2016-02-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Vila Meã | 2-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2016-01-31 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2016-01-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 1-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2016-01-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Aliados Lordelo | 2-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2016-01-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Aliança de Gandra | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2016-01-03 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Grijó | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2015-12-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Pedrouços | 2-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2015-12-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Rebordosa AC | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2015-12-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Barrosas | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2015-12-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Perafita | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2015-11-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Leça FC | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2015-11-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Serzedo | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2015-11-15 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Candal | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2015-11-07 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Vilarinho | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2015-11-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Oliv. Douro | 2-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2015-10-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Baião | 2-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2015-10-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Padroense | 0-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2015-10-11 | 16:00 | (A) | USC Paredes | 3-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2015-10-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Lixa | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2015-09-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Vila Meã | 5-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2015-09-20 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Rio Tinto | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2015-09-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Valadares Gaia | 6-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2015-09-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-0 | D1 |