h2h | 2024-11-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Sligo Rovers | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Derry City | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Galway United | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Bohemian | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Shamrock Rovers | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Waterford | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Shelbourne | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Drogheda | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Dundalk | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Galway United | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Sligo Rovers | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Waterford | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Bohemian | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Shamrock Rovers | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Drogheda | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Dundalk | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Galway United | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Bohemian | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Shelbourne | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Derry City | - | D16 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Shamrock Rovers | 2-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2024-05-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Sligo Rovers | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-05-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Drogheda | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-04-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Shelbourne | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-04-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Derry City | 3-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-04-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Waterford | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-04-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Dundalk | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Sligo Rovers | 3-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Drogheda | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Shelbourne | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Dundalk | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-03-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Waterford | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Derry City | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Bohemian | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Galway United | 0-1 | D1 |