G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2QR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | L1 | WL | details | |
4.º | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 37-25 | 74 | 3 | 5 | W1 | WLWDW | details | |
F | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 45-32 | 77 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
W | 2020-11-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2020-11-08 | 11:00 | (A) | FK Liepaja | 1-0(a.e.t.) | F | |||
D | 2020-11-04 | 11:00 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2020-11-01 | 11:00 | (A) | FK Jelgava | 0-5 | D24 | |||
W | 2020-10-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | 1-0 | SF | |||
L | 2020-10-25 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Liepaja | 0-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2020-10-21 | 11:30 | (A) | FK Jelgava | 0-0(3-4 pens) | QF | |||
W | 2020-10-17 | 13:00 | (A) | Spartaks | 1-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2020-10-03 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Valmiera | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2020-09-27 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2020-09-23 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 0-4 | L16 | |||
D | 2020-09-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-09-17 | 13:15 | (H) | Rosenborg | 1-5 | 2QR | |||
L | 2020-09-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Riga FC | 0-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2020-08-30 | 13:00 | (A) | Metta/LU | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Dinamo Auto | 2-1 | 1QR | |||
W | 2020-08-23 | 15:00 | (H) | BFC Daugavpils | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-08-16 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Jelgava | 5-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2020-08-12 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Liepaja | 1-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2020-08-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Spartaks | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-08-03 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Valmiera | 3-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2020-07-30 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Tukums 2000 | 0-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2020-07-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Rigas FS | 3-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-07-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Riga FC | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2020-07-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Metta/LU | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2020-07-13 | 15:00 | (A) | BFC Daugavpils | 3-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-07-09 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Jelgava | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-07-04 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Liepaja | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-06-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Spartaks | 1-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2020-06-25 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Valmiera | 2-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2020-06-20 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Tukums 2000 | 3-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-06-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Rigas FS | 1-0 | D1 |