G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 36-40 | 93 | 1 | 3 | D1 | WWWWD | details | |
F | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 50-42 | 93 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 18:00 | (A) | GFK Tikves | - | F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (H) | KF Gostivari | - | D33 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (A) | GFK Tikves | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Sileks FC | 2-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 0-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Bregalnica | 4-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Vardar | 0-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 2-1 | SF | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (A) | Brera Strumica | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Rabotnicki | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 2-0 | SF | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Struga | 3-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 13:00 | (H) | KF Gostivari | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Sileks FC | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Rabotnicki | 3-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-06 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Struga | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Bregalnica | 2-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-29 | 12:00 | (H) | GFK Tikves | 0-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Vardar | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-08 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Bregalnica | 0-1 | QF | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (H) | Brera Strumica | 1-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-25 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Struga | 0-0(4-1 pens) | L16 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Gostivari | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 13:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 4-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-27 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Struga | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 2-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Karbinci | 0-10 | 1E | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Rabotnicki | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Bregalnica | 2-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | GFK Tikves | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Vardar | 3-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Brera Strumica | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-06 | 16:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 31 | 16 | 0.52 | 29 | 2 | 2660 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | - | 2646 | 3 | - | 1 | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 2 | 2577 | 11 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 21 | 7 | 1979 | 5 | 1 | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | 2 | 2006 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 21 | 4 | 1972 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 20 | 5 | 1786 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 25 | 8 | 0.32 | 14 | 11 | 1211 | 1 | - | 1 | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 16 | 8 | 1466 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 14 | - | 1260 | 4 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |