W | 2020-07-25 | 21:15 | (H) | Sporting | 2-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2020-07-21 | 21:15 | (A) | CD Aves | 0-4 | D33 | |||
W | 2020-07-14 | 21:30 | (H) | Vitória SC | 2-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2020-07-09 | 21:30 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2020-07-04 | 21:15 | (H) | Boavista | 3-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2020-06-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 2-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2020-06-23 | 19:15 | (H) | Santa Clara | 3-4 | D28 | |||
W | 2020-06-17 | 21:15 | (A) | Rio Ave | 1-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2020-06-10 | 19:15 | (A) | Portimonense | 2-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2020-06-04 | 19:15 | (H) | CD Tondela | 0-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2020-03-07 | 18:00 | (A) | Vitória FC | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2020-03-02 | 20:45 | (H) | Moreirense | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2020-02-24 | 19:30 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2020-02-15 | 18:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2020-02-08 | 20:30 | (A) | FC Porto | 3-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2020-01-31 | 19:00 | (H) | B SAD | 3-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2020-01-26 | 17:30 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2020-01-17 | 21:15 | (A) | Sporting | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-01-10 | 19:00 | (H) | CD Aves | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-01-04 | 20:30 | (A) | Vitória SC | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-12-14 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 4-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-12-06 | 20:30 | (A) | Boavista | 1-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-11-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 4-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-11-09 | 18:00 | (A) | Santa Clara | 1-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-11-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 2-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-10-30 | 20:15 | (H) | Portimonense | 4-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-10-27 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-09-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Vitória FC | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-09-21 | 20:30 | (A) | Moreirense | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-09-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2019-09-01 | 21:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 0-4 | D4 | |||
L | 2019-08-24 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-08-17 | 19:00 | (A) | B SAD | 0-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2019-08-10 | 21:30 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 5-0 | D1 |