L | 2020-07-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 3-2 | ||||
L | 2020-07-15 | 17:15 | (H) | Olympiacos | 1-3 | ||||
L | 2020-07-11 | 19:30 | (H) | Aris | 0-1 | ||||
L | 2020-07-08 | 19:30 | (A) | AEK | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2020-07-04 | 19:30 | (H) | PAOK | 2-2 | ||||
L | 2020-07-01 | 19:30 | (A) | Olympiacos | 2-1 | ||||
D | 2020-06-27 | 19:30 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 0-0 | ||||
L | 2020-06-20 | 18:30 | (A) | PAOK | 3-1 | ||||
L | 2020-06-14 | 17:15 | (H) | AEK | 0-2 | ||||
L | 2020-06-06 | 18:30 | (A) | Aris | 3-1 | ||||
W | 2020-03-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Lamia | 3-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2020-02-23 | 17:30 | (A) | AEK | 3-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2020-02-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Atromitos | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2020-02-09 | 16:00 | (A) | PAOK | 4-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2020-02-01 | 15:15 | (H) | Larissa | 0-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2020-01-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Xanthi | 2-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2020-01-22 | 15:15 | (H) | Olympiacos | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2020-01-18 | 17:30 | (A) | Panionios | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-01-12 | 13:00 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2020-01-04 | 15:15 | (H) | Volos NFC | 1-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-12-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Panetolikos | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2019-12-18 | 15:15 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-12-14 | 15:15 | (H) | Aris | 3-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-12-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Lamia | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-11-30 | 17:35 | (H) | AEK | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-11-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Atromitos | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-11-09 | 17:30 | (H) | PAOK | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-11-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Larissa | 3-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-10-26 | 15:15 | (H) | Xanthi | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-10-19 | 17:30 | (A) | Olympiacos | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-10-06 | 15:15 | (H) | Panionios | 4-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-09-29 | 13:00 | (H) | Asteras Tripolis | 3-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-09-21 | 15:15 | (A) | Volos NFC | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-09-14 | 17:15 | (H) | Panetolikos | 3-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-08-31 | 17:15 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 1-3 | D2 | |||
D | 2019-08-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Aris | 1-1 | D1 |