D | 2021-05-30 | 18:30 | (H) | Kiryat Shmona | 2-2 | ||||
W | 2021-05-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Ashdod | 1-2 | ||||
W | 2021-05-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0-3 | ||||
D | 2021-05-09 | 18:30 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-2 | ||||
D | 2021-05-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2021-04-25 | 18:15 | (A) | Kiryat Shmona | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2021-04-18 | 18:30 | (H) | Ashdod | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2021-04-11 | 18:15 | (H) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3-1 | ||||
D | 2021-04-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2021-04-03 | 18:30 | (H) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2-1 | ||||
D | 2021-03-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-03-13 | 17:50 | (A) | Kiryat Shmona | 0-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-03-08 | 18:45 | (H) | Beitar Jerusalem | 4-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-03-04 | 18:45 | (A) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-03-01 | 18:15 | (H) | Ashdod | 3-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-02-13 | 17:50 | (A) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-02-10 | 18:15 | (H) | Hapoel Hadera | 3-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-02-06 | 18:15 | (H) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-02-01 | 18:45 | (A) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-01-27 | 18:45 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-01-23 | 18:45 | (A) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-3 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-01-07 | 18:45 | (H) | Bnei Yehuda | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-01-04 | 18:45 | (A) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2020-12-28 | 18:45 | (A) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2020-12-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2020-12-21 | 18:45 | (A) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-12-16 | 18:45 | (H) | Maccabi Netanya | 2-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2020-12-13 | 18:45 | (H) | Hapoel Haifa | 4-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-12-07 | 18:00 | (A) | Ashdod | 3-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-11-29 | 18:45 | (H) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2020-11-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Hapoel Hadera | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2020-11-08 | 18:15 | (A) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2020-11-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2020-10-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2020-09-12 | (A) | Bnei Yehuda | 2-2 | D2 | ||||
L | 2020-08-29 | (H) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1-2 | D1 |