W | 2021-05-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Apolonia Fier | 6-1 | D36 | ||
D | 2021-05-21 | 16:20 | (A) | KF Laci | 0-0 | D35 | ||
L | 2021-05-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Partizani Tirana | 0-1 | D34 | ||
W | 2021-05-13 | 15:00 | (A) | KS Kastrioti | 1-2 | D33 | ||
W | 2021-05-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Bylis Ballsh | 4-0 | D32 | ||
D | 2021-05-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | D31 | ||
W | 2021-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Kukësi | 0-2 | D30 | ||
L | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Tirana | 0-2 | D29 | ||
W | 2021-04-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Skenderbeu | 0-1 | D28 | ||
W | 2021-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Apolonia Fier | 0-2 | D27 | ||
W | 2021-04-03 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Laci | 1-0 | D26 | ||
D | 2021-03-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Partizani Tirana | 0-0 | D25 | ||
D | 2021-03-13 | 15:00 | (H) | KS Kastrioti | 0-0 | D24 | ||
D | 2021-03-07 | 12:00 | (A) | Bylis Ballsh | 1-1 | D23 | ||
W | 2021-03-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1-0 | D22 | ||
D | 2021-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Kukësi | 2-2 | D21 | ||
W | 2021-02-20 | 12:00 | (A) | KF Tirana | 0-1 | D20 | ||
W | 2021-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Skenderbeu | 2-0 | D19 | ||
W | 2021-02-06 | 15:45 | (H) | Apolonia Fier | 1-0 | D18 | ||
L | 2021-01-31 | 12:45 | (A) | KF Laci | 1-0 | D17 | ||
D | 2021-01-25 | 15:45 | (H) | Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | D16 | ||
W | 2021-01-20 | 12:45 | (A) | KS Kastrioti | 0-1 | D15 | ||
W | 2021-01-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Bylis Ballsh | 2-0 | D14 | ||
L | 2021-01-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1-0 | D13 | ||
W | 2020-12-30 | 15:45 | (A) | FK Kukësi | 0-3 | D12 | ||
D | 2020-12-27 | 15:45 | (H) | KF Tirana | 1-1 | D11 | ||
W | 2020-12-23 | 12:45 | (A) | Skenderbeu | 1-3 | D10 | ||
W | 2020-12-19 | 12:45 | (A) | Apolonia Fier | 0-1 | D9 | ||
D | 2020-12-13 | 15:45 | (H) | KF Laci | 1-1 | D8 | ||
D | 2020-12-09 | 15:45 | (A) | Partizani Tirana | 0-0 | D7 | ||
D | 2020-12-05 | 15:45 | (H) | KS Kastrioti | 1-1 | D6 | ||
D | 2020-11-29 | 12:45 | (A) | Bylis Ballsh | 0-0 | D5 | ||
D | 2020-11-25 | 15:45 | (H) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | D4 | ||
D | 2020-11-21 | 15:45 | (H) | FK Kukësi | 0-0 | D3 | ||
W | 2020-11-08 | 12:45 | (A) | KF Tirana | 0-1 | D2 | ||
D | 2020-11-04 | 15:45 | (H) | Skenderbeu | 1-1 | D1 |