G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7-15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | L4 | DLLLL | details | |
POff | 31 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 81-27 | 44 | 0 | 0 | W7 | WWWWW | details | |
SF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
41 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 104-42 | 64 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (H) | Cukaricki | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (A) | FK Napredak | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 01:00 | (H) | Radnicki Kragujevac | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 01:00 | (A) | Mladost Lucani | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 01:00 | (H) | TSC Backa Topola | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Vojvodina | - | POff | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Partizan | 2-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Partizan | 3-2 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 3-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-10 | 18:00 | (H) | OFK Vrsac | 3-0 | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Radnik Surdulica | 0-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 18:00 | (H) | IMT | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0-3 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 5-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Radnicki Nis | 0-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Partizan | 2-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | TSC Backa Topola | 1-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Cukaricki | 3-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Novi Pazar | 0-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Vozdovac | 2-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Partizan | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Spartak Subotica | 1-4 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-13 | 17:45 | (H) | Manchester City | 2-3 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Mladost Lucani | 3-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Radnicki Nis | 5-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Napredak | 0-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Young Boys | 2-0 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Vojvodina | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-07 | 20:00 | (H) | RB Leipzig | 1-2 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Radnik Surdulica | 3-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 18:00 | (H) | TSC Backa Topola | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 17:30 | (A) | IMT | 1-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-25 | 20:00 | (A) | RB Leipzig | 3-1 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-18 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Trayal | 0-6 | 1E | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 3-4 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Young Boys | 2-2 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 17:05 | (H) | Radnicki Nis | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Manchester City | 3-1 | Grp.G | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goalkeeper | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | - | 3105 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 35 | 8 | 0.23 | 25 | 10 | 2259 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 28 | 3 | 2390 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 31 | 9 | 0.29 | 27 | 4 | 2347 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 30 | - | 2481 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 25 | 5 | 2179 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 30 | 9 | 0.30 | 23 | 7 | 1798 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 29 | 5 | 0.17 | 25 | 4 | 2206 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 14 | 15 | 1538 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 28 | 9 | 0.32 | 20 | 8 | 1815 | 5 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |