G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 32-51 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 32-51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2021-05-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Alki Oroklini | 2-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2021-05-08 | 15:00 | (A) | EN Thoi | 0-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2021-04-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Achyronas Liopetriou | 0-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2021-04-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Othellos Athienou | 5-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2021-04-17 | 14:00 | (H) | PO Xylotymbou | 0-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-04-14 | 14:00 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-04-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Ypsonas FC | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2021-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 4-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2021-04-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Onisilos | 1-3 | D26 | |||
D | 2021-03-20 | 13:30 | (A) | Akritas Chlorakas | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2021-03-17 | 13:30 | (H) | Ayia Napa | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-03-13 | 13:30 | (A) | PAEEK | 5-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-03-06 | 13:30 | (H) | ASIL | 0-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-03-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Digenis Morphou | 2-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2021-02-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Omonia Psevda | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-02-20 | 13:00 | (H) | Kouris Erimis | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-02-17 | 13:00 | (A) | Alki Oroklini | 2-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-02-13 | 13:00 | (A) | Omonia Aradippou | 3-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-01-06 | 12:30 | (H) | EN Thoi | 2-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-01-02 | 12:30 | (A) | Achyronas Liopetriou | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2020-12-23 | 12:30 | (H) | Othellos Athienou | 3-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2020-12-19 | 12:30 | (A) | PO Xylotymbou | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-12-12 | 12:30 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 1-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 12:30 | (A) | Ypsonas FC | 0-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2020-11-04 | 12:30 | (H) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 3-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2020-10-31 | 12:30 | (A) | Onisilos | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2020-10-24 | 12:30 | (H) | Akritas Chlorakas | 0-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2020-10-17 | 13:30 | (A) | Ayia Napa | 2-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2020-10-14 | 13:30 | (H) | PAEEK | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2020-10-03 | 13:30 | (A) | ASIL | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-09-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Digenis Morphou | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2020-09-26 | 13:30 | (H) | Omonia Psevda | 0-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2020-09-19 | 13:30 | (A) | Kouris Erimis | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2020-09-12 | 13:30 | (H) | Omonia Psevda | 4-1 | D1 |