W | 2022-06-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Vihren | 6-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2022-05-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1-3 | D37 | |||
L | 2022-05-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Septemvri Sofia B | 0-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2022-05-18 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Pirin | 1-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2022-05-14 | 16:00 | (A) | OFK Pirin B | 0-3 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-05-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Balkan Botevgrad | 4-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-05-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Belasitsa Petrich | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2022-04-30 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Granit Vladaya | 2-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Chavdar Etropole | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-04-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Hebar B | 4-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Levski Chepintsi | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Oborishte | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Slivnishki Geroi | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-03-23 | 13:00 | (H) | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 3-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 13:00 | (A) | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 3-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-03-12 | 13:00 | (H) | PFC Bansko | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Rilski Sportist | 0-4 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-02-26 | 12:00 | (H) | Botev Ihtiman | 4-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-02-19 | 12:00 | (A) | Fk Kyustendil | 0-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 12:00 | (A) | Vihren | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-11-20 | 11:30 | (H) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 5-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-11-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Septemvri Sofia B | 1-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-11-06 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Pirin | 3-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-10-30 | 14:00 | (H) | OFK Pirin B | 5-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Balkan Botevgrad | 0-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-10-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Belasitsa Petrich | 0-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-10-09 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Granit Vladaya | 1-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-10-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Chavdar Etropole | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-10-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Hebar B | 1-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Levski Chepintsi | 5-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Oborishte | 2-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Slivnishki Geroi | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-09-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Hebar | 1-4 | PR | |||
W | 2021-09-04 | 15:00 | (A) | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-08-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 3-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-08-21 | 16:00 | (A) | PFC Bansko | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-08-18 | 17:30 | (H) | Rilski Sportist | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-08-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Botev Ihtiman | 0-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-08-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Fk Kyustendil | 2-2 | D1 |