bet365
        MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
        1.Midfielder1710.061611463---
        2.Defender1700.0017-14184--
        3.Goalkeeper1600.0016-14402--
        4.Defender1600.0011511783--
        5.Midfielder1500.0015-13305--
        6.Forward1500.001057842--
        7.Midfielder1430.2113111613-1
        8.Forward1460.4312211503--
        9.Midfielder1400.0013111324--
        10.Forward1230.25938462--
        11.Midfielder1200.0093831---
        12.Defender1210.081118082--
        13.Forward1110.09837831--
        14.Midfielder1100.00837463--
        15.Defender1010.1010-8812--
        16.Defender1000.00918104--
        17.Midfielder800.00534433--
        18.Midfielder600.00332321--
        19.Midfielder600.0024231---
        20.Forward600.0015120---
        21.Forward500.0023261---
        22.Goalkeeper200.002-180---
        23.Forward200.002-180---
        24.Defender200.002-1621--
        25.Midfielder200.002-902--
        26.Midfielder200.00-225---
        27.Goalkeeper100.001-90---
        28.Goalkeeper000.00------
        29.Defender000.00------
        30.Defender000.00------
        31.Midfielder000.00------
         
        cStatistics complete (confirmed)
        Last updated: 2019-06-18 at 19:31