W | 2024-03-31 | 21:30 | (A) | Humble Lions | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 20:30 | (H) | Arnett Gardens | 2-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-20 | 20:30 | (A) | Vere United | 0-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 20:30 | (H) | Cavalier SC | 2-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 20:30 | (A) | Waterhouse | 0-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 20:30 | (H) | Montego Bay United | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 20:30 | (H) | Tivoli Gardens | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 00:30 | (A) | Harbour View | 1-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 20:30 | (H) | Molynes United | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Dunbeholden | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 20:30 | (H) | Treasure Beach | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-01-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Portmore United | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-01-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Lime Hall Academy | 1-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-12-31 | 20:00 | (H) | Humble Lions | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-12-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Treasure Beach | 0-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Vere United | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Montego Bay United | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 21:30 | (H) | Portmore United | 1-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-06-12 | 01:00 | (H) | Cavalier SC | 2-1 | F | |||
W | 2023-06-04 | 23:00 | (A) | Arnett Gardens | 1-3 | SF | |||
D | 2023-05-30 | 01:30 | (H) | Arnett Gardens | 2-2 | SF | |||
W | 2023-05-23 | 02:00 | (H) | Dunbeholden | 3-0 | ||||
D | 2023-05-15 | 23:00 | (A) | Dunbeholden | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2023-05-07 | 21:15 | (A) | Dunbeholden | 3-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 21:00 | (A) | Humble Lions | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-04-25 | 01:30 | (H) | Chapelton Maroons | 7-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-04-16 | 21:00 | (A) | Vere United | 0-5 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-04-09 | 21:15 | (H) | Arnett Gardens | 0-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-04-06 | 22:00 | (A) | Portmore United | 0-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-04-04 | 01:30 | (A) | Montego Bay United | 2-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-03-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Molynes United | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-03-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Waterhouse | 2-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-03-07 | 00:30 | (H) | Cavalier SC | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-02-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Tivoli Gardens | 0-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-02-19 | 20:15 | (H) | Harbour View | 0-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-02-12 | 18:00 | (A) | Faulkland | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-02-05 | 20:00 | (H) | Dunbeholden | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-01-29 | 20:15 | (H) | Humble Lions | 1-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-01-16 | 22:00 | (H) | Vere United | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-01-10 | 00:30 | (A) | Arnett Gardens | 3-2 | D9 | |||
12 |